FOLLOW ON : Doofootballs
SCAN LINE QR CODE : @DOOFOOTBALL3 เพิ่มเพื่อน
12:00 V-VAREN NAGASAKI (วี-วาเรน นางาซากิ)   VS   FC TOKYO(โตเกียว)
 
12:00 ALBIREX NIIGATA (อัลบิเร็กซ์ นิงาตะ)   VS   FAGIANO OKAYAMA FC(ฟาเจียโน โอคายามา)
 
12:00 EHIME FC (เอฮิเมะ)   VS   MONTEDIO YAMAGATA(มอนเตดิโอ ยามางาตะ)
 
12:00 MACHIDA ZELVIA(มาชิดา เซลเวีย)   VS   ROASSO KUMAMOTO(โรอัสโซ่ คุมาโมโตะ)
 
12:00 MATSUMOTO YAMAGA (มัตซูโมโตะ ยามากะ)   VS   KAMATAMARE SANUKI(คามาทามาเร่ ซานูกิ)
 
12:00 TOCHIGI SC (โทชิกิ)   VS   TOKUSHIMA VORTIS(โตกุชิม่า วอร์ทิส)
 
12:00 YOKOHAMA FC (โยโกฮามา)   VS   AVISPA FUKUOKA(อวิสปา ฟูกูโอกะ)
 
12:00 ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA (ซไวเก้น คานาซาวะ)   VS   JEF UNITED CHIBA(เจฟ ยูไนเต็ด อิชิฮาร่า ชิบะ)
 
12:00 MARK SELBY   VS   BARRY HAWKINS (S1)
 
13:00 GAMBA OSAKA (กัมบะ โอซาก้า)   VS   VISSEL KOBE(วิสเซล โกเบ )
 
13:00 KASHIWA REYSOL ( คาชิวา เรย์โซล)   VS   SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA( ซานเฟรชเช ฮิโรชิมา)
 
14:00 YOKOHAMA F.MARINOS (โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส)   VS   KAWASAKI FRONTALE(คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่)
 
14:00 MELBOURNE VICTORY ( เมลเบิร์น วิคตอรี )   VS   WELLINGTON PHOENIX( เวลลิงตัน ฟีนิกซ์ )
 
14:15 -   VS   -
 
14:30 BEIJING RENHE(กุ้ยโจว เหรินเฮอ)   VS   SHANGHAI SHENHUA(เซี่ยงไฮ้ กรีนแลนด์)
 
16:00 SYDNEY FC (ซิดนีย์ เอฟซี)   VS   ADELAIDE UNITED(แอดิเลด ยูไนเต็ด)
 
16:00 (ร้อยล้าน วอริเออร์มวยไทย )   VS   (สิงห์ดำ โชคสกุลชิน )
 
17:00 LEVANTE (เลบานเต้ )   VS   LAS PALMAS( ลาส พัลมาส )
 
17:00 GIMNASTIC(กิมนาสติก ตาร์ราโกน่า)   VS   VALLADOLID(บายาโดลิด)
 
17:00 FC HELSINGOER   VS   HOBRO
 
17:00 BOLUSPOR (โบลูสปอร์)   VS   ELAZIGSPOR(อลาซิกสปอร์)
 
17:00 RIZESPOR(เคย์เคอร์ ริเซสปอร์)   VS   ESKISEHIRSPOR(บอลเอสคิเซเฮียร์สปอร์)
 
17:30 TORINO ( โตริโน )   VS   INTER( อินเตอร์ )
 
17:30 FC UTRECHT (บอลอูเทร็คท์)   VS   ADO DEN HAAG(เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก)
 
17:30 KONYASPOR(คอนยาสปอร์)   VS   SIVASSPOR(ชีวาสสปอร์)
 
18:00 NAKHON RATCHASIMA FC (นครราชสีมา มาสด้า)   VS   AIR FORCE CENTRAL FC(แอร์ฟอร์ซ เซ็นทรัล)
 
18:00 PRACHUAP FC (พีที ประจวบ)   VS   SUKHOTHAI FC( สุโขทัย )
 
18:00 SAMUTSAKHON FC (ไทยยูเนียน สมุทรสาคร)   VS   SISAKET FC (ศรีสะเกษ)
 
18:00 TOSNO(ทอสโน)   VS   URAL(อูราล)
 
18:00 CHERTANOVO MOSCOW(เชอร์ตาโนโว มอสโก)   VS   VELES MOSCOW()
 
18:00 KUBAN KRASNODAR II   VS   AKADEMIA ROSTOV
 
18:30 EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG(ไอน์ทรัคท์เบราน์ชไวก์)   VS   DYNAMO DRESDEN(ดินาโม เดรสเดน)
 
18:30 INGOLSTADT (อิงก็อลชตัท)   VS   ARMINIA BIELEFELD(อาร์มีเนีย บีเลเฟลด์)
 
18:30 KAISERSLAUTERN (ไคเซอร์สเลาเทิร์น)   VS   JAHN REGENSBURG(เอสเอสวี ยาห์น เรเกนสบวร์ก)
 
18:30 MARK SELBY   VS   BARRY HAWKINS (S2)
 
18:30 HAMILTON ACADEMICAL(ฮามิลตัน อคาเดมิคัล)   VS   CELTIC(เซลติก)
 
18:35 GUANGZHOU EVERGRANDE(กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์)   VS   SHANDONG LUNENG(ซานตง ลู่เนิ่ง ไท่ซาน)
 
18:35 GUIZHOU HENGFENG(กุ้ยโจ)   VS   TIANJIN QUANJIAN(ทียนจิน ฉวนเจียน)
 
18:35 HENAN JIANYE(เหอหนาน เจี้ยนเย้)   VS   SHANGHAI SIPG FC(เซี่ยงไฮ้ อีสต์ เอเชีย)
 
18:45 VEJLE BOLDKLUB (เวเจิล)   VS   BRABRAND(บราแบรนด์)
 
19:00 CHONBURI ( ชลบุรี)   VS   CHAINAT FC( ชัยนาท ฮอร์นบิล)
 
19:00 MUANG THONG UNITED (เอสซีจี เมืองทอง ยูไนเต็ด )   VS   SIAM NAVY FC(ราชนาวี )
 
19:00 UDONTHANI FC (อุดรธานี)   VS   ARMY UNITED FC (อาร์มี่ ยูไนเต็ด )
 
19:00 TRAT FC (ตราด)   VS   LAMPANG FC (ลำปาง)
 
19:00 SOENDERJYSKE(ซอนเดร์ยิสคีย์)   VS   RANDERS FC(แรนเดอร์ส)
 
19:00 NOMME JK KALJU (นอมเม่ คาลจู)   VS   TALINNA KALEV()
 
19:30 ZIRA (ซีร่า)   VS   FK QABALA(กาบาลา)
 
19:30 FC TWENTE(ทเวนเต้)   VS   FEYENOORD(เฟเยอโนร์ด)
 
19:30 SC HEERENVEEN (ฮีเรนวีน)   VS   FC GRONINGEN(โกรนิงเงิน)
 
19:30 SAMSUNSPOR   VS   ISTANBULSPOR
 
19:30 LEGION DYNAMO ()   VS   ANZHI MAKHACHKALA II()
 
20:00 CROTONE(โครโตเน่)   VS   BOLOGNA(โบโลญญา)
 
20:00 HELLAS VERONA (เฮลลาส เวโรนา)   VS   CAGLIARI(กายารี่)
 
20:00 SSC NAPOLI (นาโปลี )   VS   CHIEVOVERONA( คิเอโว )
 
20:00 VENEZIA (เวนิส)   VS   BRESCIA(เบรชชา)
 
20:00 NICE (นีซ)   VS   RENNES(แรน)
 
20:00 DJURGAARDEN   VS   TRELLEBORGS FF
 
20:00 KALMAR FF (คัลมาร์)   VS   ELFSBORG(เอลฟ์บอร์ก)
 
20:00 HELSINGBORG(เฮลซิงบอรย์)   VS   OESTERS IF()
 
20:00 LASK(แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์)   VS   SALZBURG(ซาลซ์บูร์ก)
 
20:00 ALANYASPOR(อลันยาสปอร์)   VS   AKHISARSPOR(อคิห์ซาร์ เบเลดิเยสปอร์)
 
20:00 BURSASPOR(บูร์ซาสปอร์)   VS   KASIMPASA(คาซิมปาซ่า)
 
20:00 ANGUSHT NAZRAN   VS   DRUZHBA
 
20:00 BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK()   VS   AFIPS AFIPSKY()
 
20:00 SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ ()   VS   MASHUK-KMV()
 
20:15 ARSENAL (อาร์เซนอล )   VS   SOUTHAMPTON( เซาแธมป์ตัน )
 
20:30 BORUSSIA DORTMUND (โบรุสเซีย ดอร์ทมุนด์ )   VS   VFB STUTTGART(สตุ๊ตการ์ต)
 
20:30 LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW(โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก)   VS   FC ROSTOV(รอสตอฟ)
 
21:00 LUGO (ลูโก้)   VS   REAL OVIEDO(เรอัล โอเบียโด้)
 
21:00 BROENDBY IF (บรอนด์บี้)   VS   AC HORSENS(เอซี ฮอร์เซ่นส์)
 
21:00 HJK(เอชเจเค เฮลซิงกิ)   VS   ILVES(อิลเวส)
 
21:00 KUPS (คูพีเอส)   VS   HONKA(ฮอนก้า)
 
21:00 ROPS (อาร์โอพีเอส)   VS   IFK MARIEHAMN(ไอเอฟเค มารีฮามน์)
 
21:00 LAUSANNE(โลซาน)   VS   SION(ซิยง)
 
21:00 LUGANO(ลูกาโน)   VS   BASEL(บาเซิล)
 
21:00 ST. GALLEN(ST. GALLEN)   VS   YOUNG BOYS(ยัง บอยส์ )
 
21:00 FC VADUZ(วาดุซ)   VS   AARAU(อาเรา)
 
21:00 DINAMO STAVROPOL ()   VS   ARMAVIR FC()
 
21:00 SAN LORENZO(ซาน ลอเรนโซ่ เด อัลมาโกร)   VS   GODOY CRUZ(โกดอย ครูซ)
 
21:15 REAL MADRID ( เรอัล มาดริด )   VS   ATLETICO MADRID( แอตเลติโก มาดริด )
 
21:30 FK NEFTCHI(เนฟท์ชิ บาคู)   VS   SUMQAYIT(ซัมกายิต)
 
21:45 AJAX(อแจ็กซ์)   VS   HERACLES(เฮราคลีส)
 
22:00 MISR EL-MAQASA(มิเซอร์ เอล มาคาซาห์)   VS   EL ZAMALEK(ซามาเล็ค)
 
22:00 METZ( เม็ตซ์ )   VS   LYON(โอลิมปิก ลียง )
 
22:00 CHAVES(ชาเวช)   VS   BELENENSES(ออส เบเลเนนเซส)
 
22:00 ALTINORDU ()   VS   UMRANIYESPOR(อุมรานิเยสปอร์)
 
22:30 CHELSEA ( เชลซี )   VS   WEST HAM UNITED( เวสต์แฮม ยูไนเต็ด )
 
22:30 CESENA (เอซี เชเซน่า)   VS   ENTELLA(เวอร์ตุส เอ็นเตลล่า)
 
22:30 PRO VERCELLI(โปร เวอร์เซลลี่)   VS   NOVARA(โนวารา)
 
23:00 UDINESE (อูดิเนเซ)   VS   LAZIO( ลาซิโอ )
 
23:00 CORDOBA (กอร์โดบา)   VS   LORCA FC(ลา โฮย่า ลอร์ก้า)
 
23:00 SPORTING GIJON (สปอร์ติงเดคีคอน)   VS   REUS(เรอุส เดปอร์ติอู)
 
23:00 EINTRACHT FRANKFURT ( ไอน์ทรัคท์ แฟรงค์เฟิร์ต )   VS   HOFFENHEIM( ฮอฟเฟนไฮม์ )
 
23:00 GENT (เกนต์ )   VS   CLUB BRUGGE(คลับ บรูกก์)
 
23:00 AGF()   VS   SILKEBORG()
 
23:00 FK HAUGESUND (เฮาเกซุนด์)   VS   SARPSBORG 08(ซาร์พส์บอร์ก 08)
 
23:00 ODDS BALLKLUBB (อ็อดด์)   VS   BODOE/GLIMT(โบโด กลิมท์)
 
23:00 SANDEFJORD(ซานเดฟยอร์ด)   VS   STABAEK(สตาเบ็ค)
 
23:00 TROMSOE (ทรุมเซอ)   VS   RANHEIM(เรนเฮล์ม)
 
23:00 FENERBAHCE(เฟแนร์บาห์เช่)   VS   OSMANLISPOR FK(ออสมานลิสปอร์)
 
23:00 ANZHI MAKHACHKALA อันจิ มาสคารา   VS   SPARTAK MOSCOW(สปาตัก มอสโก)
 
23:15 SAN MARTIN SAN JUAN(ซาน มาร์ติน ซาน ฮวน)   VS   HURACAN(ฮูรากัน)
 
23:30 REAL SOCIEDAD ( เรอัล โซเซียดาด)   VS   GIRONA( คิโรนา)
 
00:00 ( Mon ) FC PORTO(ปอร์โต้)   VS   AVES(อาเวส)
 
00:00 ( Mon ) อินเดียน่า เพเซอร์ส(INDIANA PACERS)   VS   ชาล็อต ฮอร์เนตส์(CHARLOTTE HORNETS)
 
00:00 ( Mon ) ดัลลัส แมฟเวอร์ริกส์(DALLAS MAVERICKS)   VS   ฟิลาเดลเฟีย เซเว่นตี้ซิกเซอร์ส(PHILADELPHIA 76ERS)
 
00:00 ( Mon ) แอตแลนตา ฮอว์กส์(ATLANTA HAWKS)   VS   บอสตัน เซลติกส์(BOSTON CELTICS)
 
00:30 ( Mon ) AUCAS(ออกาส)   VS   DEPORTIVO CUENCA(คูเอนก้า)
 
00:30 ( Mon ) SMOUHA SC(สโมฮา)   VS   AL AHLY(อัล อาห์ลี)
 
01:00 ( Mon ) TENERIFE(เตเนรีเฟ)   VS   SEVILLA ATLETICO(เซบียา อัตเลตีโก)
 
01:00 ( Mon ) ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON(โรยาล มูสครอน-เปรูเวลซ์)   VS   KORTRIJK(คอร์ทไรค์)
 
01:00 ( Mon ) ROSENBORG(โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค)   VS   MOLDE(โมลด์)
 
01:00 ( Mon ) SAN LUIS (ซันลุยส์)   VS   COLO COLO(โคโล โคโล่)
 
01:00 ( Mon ) -   VS   -
 
01:30 ( Mon ) ALBINOLEFFE ()   VS   FERALPISALO()
 
01:30 ( Mon ) ATLETICO TUCUMAN(ทูคูแมน)   VS   NEWELLS OLD BOYS(นีเวลล์ส โอลด์ บอยส์)
 
01:45 ( Mon ) AC MILAN ( เอซี มิลาน)   VS   SASSUOLO( ซาสซูโอโล)
 
01:45 ( Mon ) VALENCIA ( บาเลนเซีย )   VS   ESPANYOL( เอสปันญอล )
 
01:45 ( Mon ) CFR CLUJ(ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์)   VS   ASTRA GIURGIU(แอสตรา กิอูรกุย)
 
02:00 ( Mon ) MARSEILLE (โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย )   VS   MONTPELLIER( มงต์เปลลิเยร์ )
 
02:00 ( Mon ) PALMEIRAS(พัลไมรัส)   VS   CORINTHIANS(คอรินเทียนส์เปาลิสตา)
 
02:00 ( Mon ) DESTROYERS ()   VS   REAL POTOSI(รีล โปโตซี่)
 
02:00 ( Mon ) BETHLEHEM STEEL FC ()   VS   CHARLESTON BATTERY(ชาร์ลสตัน แบตเตอรี่)
 
02:15 ( Mon ) SPORTING CP(สปอร์ติง ซีพี)   VS   PACOS DE FERREIRA(ปากอส เดอ เฟอร์ไรร่า)
 
02:30 ( Mon ) ดีทรอยต์ พิสตันส์(DETROIT PISTONS)   VS   เมมฟิส กริซลีย์ส(MEMPHIS GRIZZLIES)
 
03:00 ( Mon ) BOLIVAR(โบลิวาร์)   VS   THE STRONGEST(เดอะ สตรองเกสต์)
 
03:00 ( Mon ) ORLANDO CITY(ออร์แลนโด้ ซิตี้ )   VS   PORTLAND TIMBERS(พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส )
 
03:00 ( Mon ) ATLANTA UNITED II ()   VS   PENN FC(เพนน์)
 
03:30 ( Mon ) UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA ()   VS   PALESTINO(ปาเลสติโน่)
 
03:45 ( Mon ) TALLERES(ทัลเลเรส กอร์โดบา)   VS   INDEPENDIENTE(อินเดเปนเดียนเต)
 
04:00 ( Mon ) CERRO PORTENO(เซอร์โร่ ปอร์เตโน่)   VS   DEPORTIVO SANTANI()
 
04:00 ( Mon ) CD AUDAZ (ซีดี ออด๊าซ)   VS   ISIDRO METAPAN(อิสิโดร เมตาแพน)
 
04:00 ( Mon ) CD FAS (เอฟเอเอส)   VS   MUNICIPAL LIMENO()
 
04:00 ( Mon ) PASAQUINA ()   VS   ALIANZA FC(อลิอันซ่า)
 
04:15 ( Mon ) SAN JOSE (แซนโฮเซ)   VS   SPORT BOYS WARNES(สปอร์ต บอยส์ วาร์เนส)
 
04:30 ( Mon ) CD AGUILA()   VS   CD SONSONATE()
 
05:00 ( Mon ) BARCELONA SC(บาร์เซโลน่า เอสซี)   VS   EMELEC(เอเมเลค)
 
05:00 ( Mon ) CLUB ATLETICO PENAROL(เพนาโรล)   VS   RAMPLA JUNIORS(แรมปรา จูเนียร์)
 
05:00 ( Mon ) ยูท่าห์ แจ๊ซซ์(UTAH JAZZ)   VS   ลอสแอนเจลิส เลเกอรส์(LOS ANGELES LAKERS)
 
05:00 ( Mon ) ออร์แลนโด้ แมจิก(ORLANDO MAGIC)   VS   โตรอนโต้ แร็ปเตอร์(TORONTO RAPTORS)
 
05:15 ( Mon ) ATLETICO NACIONAL (อัตเลติโก นาซิอองนาล)   VS   INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN(อินดิเพนเดนเต้ เมเดลลิน)
 
05:30 ( Mon ) SANTA FE(ซานตาเฟ)   VS   RIONEGRO AGUILAS(อากีลาส โดราดาส)
 
06:00 ( Mon ) RACING CLUB(ราซิ่ง คลับ)   VS   RIVER PLATE(ริเวอร์เพลท)
 
06:00 ( Mon ) UNION ESPANOLA(ยูเนี่ยน เอสปาโนล่า)   VS   O'HIGGINS(โอ ฮิกกินส์)
 
06:00 ( Mon ) SOL DE AMERICA(โซล เดอ อเมริกา)   VS   LUQUENO(ลูกัวโน่)
 
06:30 ( Mon ) ORIENTE PETROLERO(อเรียนเต้ เปโตรเลโร)   VS   JORGE WILSTERMANN(วิลสเตอร์มันน์)
 
07:30 ( Mon ) TOLIMA (โตลิมา)   VS   ATLETICO JUNIOR(จูเนียร์ บาร์รันกีย่า)
 
08:00 ( Mon ) LA GALAXY(ลอสแอนเจลิส แกแลกซี)   VS   SPORTING KANSAS CITY(สปอร์ติ้ง แคนซัส ซิตี้)
 
08:00 ( Mon ) โกลเด้น สเตท วอร์ริเออร์ส(GOLDEN STATE WARRIORS)   VS   ฟีนิกซ์ ซันส์(PHOENIX SUNS)