FOLLOW ON : Doofootballs
SCAN LINE QR CODE : @DOOFOOTBALL3 เพิ่มเพื่อน
12:00 YOKOHAMA F.MARINOS(โยโกฮามา เอฟ มารินอส)   VS   VISSEL KOBE(วิสเซิล โกเบ)
 
12:00 FC GIFU(กิฟู)   VS   TOKUSHIMA VORTIS(โตกุชิม่า วอร์ทิส)
 
12:00 KAMATAMARE SANUKI(คามาทามาเร่ ซานูกิ)   VS   EHIME FC(เอฮิเมะ)
 
12:00 MITO HOLLYHOCK(มิโตะ ฮอลลี่ฮ็อค)   VS   ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA(ซไวเก้น คานาซาวะ)
 
12:00 OITA TRINITA(โออิตะ ตรินิต้า)   VS   YOKOHAMA FC(โยโกฮามา)
 
12:00 TOCHIGI SC(โทชิกิ)   VS   ALBIREX NIIGATA(อัลบิเร็กซ์ นิงาตะ)
 
13:00 -   VS   -
 
13:00 JUBILO IWATA(จูบิโล อิวะตะ)   VS   SAGAN TOSU(สากัน โตสู)
 
13:00 JEF UNITED CHIBA(เจฟ ยูไนเต็ด อิชิฮาร่า ชิบะ)   VS   MACHIDA ZELVIA(มาชิดา เซลเวีย)
 
14:00 WESTERN SYDNEY WANDERERS FC(เวสเทิร์น ซิดนีย์ วันเดอเรอร์ส)   VS   ADELAIDE UNITED(แอดิเลด ยูไนเต็ด)
 
14:00 SHONAN BELLMARE(โชนัน เบลล์มาเร)   VS   SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA(ซานเฟรชเช ฮิโรชิมา)
 
14:00 URAWA RED DIAMONDS(อุระวะ เรดไดมอนส์)   VS   SHIMIZU S-PULSE(ชิมิสุ เอส-พัลส์)
 
14:15 -   VS   -
 
14:30 CHANGCHUN YATAI(ฉางชุน หย่าไถ)   VS   HENAN JIANYE(เหอหนาน เจี้ยนเย้)
 
16:00 -   VS   -
 
16:30 01   VS   BATMAN: THE KILLING JOKE แบทแมน ตอน โจ๊กเกอร์ ตลกอำมหิต
 
16:30 02   VS   HARDCORE HENRY เฮนรี่โคตรฮาร์ดคอร์
 
17:00 EIBAR(เออิบาร์)   VS   ALAVES(อลาเบส)
 
17:00 OSASUNA(โอซาซูนา)   VS   CORDOBA(คอร์โดบา)
 
17:00 ELAZIGSPOR(อลาซิกสปอร์)   VS   ADANA DEMIRSPOR()
 
17:00 ESKISEHIRSPOR(เอสคิเซเฮียร์สปอร์)   VS   SAMSUNSPOR()
 
17:00 BINH DUONG(บิ่ญถ่วน)   VS   FLC THANH HOA(ทันห์ เฮาห์)
 
17:00 CAN THO(เกิ่นเทอ)   VS   SONG LAM NGHE AN(ซงลาม เหงะอาน)
 
17:30 FIORENTINA(ฟิออเรนตินา)   VS   SPAL 2013(สปาล)
 
17:30 NAC BREDA(เอ็นเอซี เบรด้า)   VS   WILLEM II(วิลเลม ทเวล)
 
17:30 KAYSERISPOR(เคย์เสรีสปอร์)   VS   GENCLERBIRLIGI(เกนเคลร์บีร์ลีจี้)
 
18:00 WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS(วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน วันเดอเรอร์ส)   VS   BIRMINGHAM CITY(เบอร์มิงแฮม เคาน์ตี้)
 
18:30 03   VS   PANDEMIC หยุดวิบัติ ไวรัสซอมบี้
 
18:30 DARMSTADT(ดาร์มชตัดท์)   VS   EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG(ไอน์ทรัคท์เบราน์ชไวก์)
 
18:30 FC HEIDENHEIM(ไฮเดนไฮม์)   VS   FORTUNA DUESSELDORF(ฟอร์ทูน่า ดุสเซลดอร์ฟ)
 
18:30 INGOLSTADT(อิงก็อลชตัท)   VS   NUERNBERG(นูเรมเบิร์ก)
 
18:35 CHONGQING LIFAN(ฉงชิ่ง ลี่ฟาน)   VS   BEIJING GUOAN(เป่ย์จิงกั๋วอัน)
 
19:00 HAI PHONG(ไฮฟอง)   VS   QNK QUANG NAM(คิวเอนเค กวางนัม)
 
19:00 AAB(อัลบอร์ก บีเค)   VS   AC HORSENS(เอซี ฮอร์เซ่นส์)
 
19:30 NEWCASTLE UNITED(นิวคาสเซิล ยูไนเต็)   VS   ARSENAL(อาร์เซนอล)
 
19:30 ALESSANDRIA(อเลสซานเดรีย )   VS   PIACENZA(ปิอาเซนซ่า)
 
19:30 CUNEO(กูนีโอ)   VS   VITERBESE()
 
19:30 RENATE()   VS   RAVENNA(ราเวนนา)
 
19:30 AKRAGAS   VS   CATANIA(กาตาเนีย)
 
19:30 BISCEGLIE   VS   REGGINA(เรจจิน่า)
 
19:30 CATANZARO(คาตันซาโร)   VS   SIRACUSA CALCIO()
 
19:30 JUVE STABIA(ยูเว่ สตาเบีย)   VS   MONOPOLI
 
19:30 LECCE(เลกเซ)   VS   RACING FONDI()
 
19:30 TRAPANI(ทราปานี่)   VS   FIDELIS ANDRIA()
 
19:30 FC GRONINGEN(โกรนิงเกิ้น)   VS   RODA JC KERKRADE(โรด้า เจซี เคอร์เครด)
 
19:30 FEYENOORD(ไฟเยอโนร์ด)   VS   FC UTRECHT(อูเทร็คท์)
 
19:30 MANISASPOR(มานิซาสปอร์)   VS   ERZURUM BB()
 
20:00 AC MILAN(เอซี มิลาน)   VS   SSC NAPOLI(นาโปลี)
 
20:00 BOLOGNA(โบโลญญา)   VS   HELLAS VERONA(เวโรนา)
 
20:00 SASSUOLO(ซาสซูโอโล่)   VS   BENEVENTO(เบเนเวนโต้)
 
20:00 MONTPELLIER(มงเปอลีเย)   VS   BORDEAUX(บอร์โด)
 
20:00 ANTALYASPOR(อันตาลยาสปอร์)   VS   KONYASPOR(คอนยาสปอร์)
 
20:00 GOZTEPE(เกิซเทเป้)   VS   BURSASPOR(บูร์ซาสปอร์)
 
20:30 SCHALKE 04(ชาลเก้ 04)   VS   BORUSSIA DORTMUND(โบรุสเซีย ดอร์ทมุนด์)
 
21:00 ALMERIA(อัลเมเรีย)   VS   ALBACETE(อัลเบอเซตี)
 
21:00 VALLADOLID(บายาโดลิด)   VS   SPORTING GIJON(สปอร์ติงเดคีคอน)
 
21:00 BROENDBY IF(บรอนด์บี้)   VS   FC KOEBENHAVN(โคเปนเฮเกน)
 
21:15 ATLETICO MADRID(แอตเลติโก มาดริด)   VS   LEVANTE(เลบานเต้)
 
21:30 VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA()   VS   MATERA(มาเตรา)
 
22:00 MANCHESTER UNITED(แมนเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด)   VS   WEST BROMWICH ALBION(เวสต์บรอมวิช อัลเบี้ยน)
 
22:00 TROYES(ทรัวส์)   VS   MARSEILLE(โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย)
 
22:00 MARITIMO(มาริติโม่)   VS   MOREIRENSE(โมไรเรนเซ่)
 
23:00 MOLDE(โมลด์)   VS   LILLESTROMZ(ลีลล์สตรอม)
 
23:00 RANHEIM IL()   VS   HAUGESUND()
 
23:00 SANDEFJORD(ซานเดฟยอร์ด)   VS   KRISTIANSUND BK(คริสเตียนซุนด์)
 
23:00 STABAEK(สตาเบ็ค)   VS   TROMSO(ทรุมเซอ)
 
23:00 STROMSGODSET()   VS   ODD GRENLAND()
 
23:00 SANDNES ULF(แซนด์เนส อุลฟ์)   VS   LEVANGER()
 
23:00 NOTODDEN()   VS   NEST-SOTRA()
 
23:00 ULLENSAKER / KISA()   VS   TEAM STROMMEN(สตรอมแมน)
 
23:00 JUVENTUS(ยูเวนตุส)   VS   SAMPDORIA(ซามพ์โดเรีย)
 
23:00 RAYO VALLECANO(ราโยบาเยกาโน)   VS   ZARAGOZA(ซาราโกซา)
 
23:00 SEVILLA ATLETICO(เซบีย่า แอตเลติโก)   VS   GRANADA(กรานาดา)
 
23:00 WERDER BREMEN(แวร์เดอร์ เบรเมน)   VS   RASENBALLSPORT LEIPZIG(แอร์เบ ไลป์ซิก)
 
23:00 FC NORDSJAELLAND(นอร์ดเยลลันด์)   VS   FC MIDTJYLLAND(มิดทิลแลนด์)
 
23:00 GALATASARAY(กาลาตาซาราย)   VS   ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR(อิสตันบูล บาซาคเซฮีร์)
 
23:30 GETAFE(เกตาเฟ)   VS   ESPANYOL(เอสปันญอล)
 
00:00 ( Mon ) ADMIRA MOEDLING(แอดมิร่า วอคเกอร์ โมด์ลิ่ง)   VS   SALZBURG(ซาลซ์บูร์ก)
 
00:00 ( Mon ) บอสตัน เซลติกส์(BOSTON CELTICS)   VS   มิลวอกี บักส์(MILWAUKEE BUCKS)
 
00:15 ( Mon ) 04   VS   KEANU คีอานู ปล้นแอ๊บแบ๊ว ทวงแมวเหมียว
 
00:35 ( Mon ) FLANDRIA()   VS   SAN MARTIN DE TUCUMAN(ซานมาร์ติน ทูคูมัน)
 
01:00 ( Mon ) REAL OVIEDO(เรอัล โอเบียโด้)   VS   GIMNASTIC(กิมนาสติก)
 
01:00 ( Mon ) SARPSBORG 08(ซาร์พส์บอร์ก 08)   VS   BRANN(บรานน์)
 
01:30 ( Mon ) CALCIO PADOVA(ปาโดว่า)   VS   ALBINOLEFFE()
 
01:30 ( Mon ) BROWN DE ADROGUE(บราวน์ อโดรกู)   VS   SANTAMARINA(ซานตามาริน่า)
 
01:30 ( Mon ) GUILLERMO BROWN(กิลเลอร์โม บราวน์)   VS   NUEVA CHICAGO(นูเอบา ชิคาโก้)
 
01:45 ( Mon ) LAZIO(ลาซิโอ)   VS   ROMA(โรมา)
 
01:45 ( Mon ) MALAGA( มาลาก้า)   VS   REAL MADRID(เรอัล มาดริด)
 
02:00 ( Mon ) PARIS SAINT GERMAIN(ปารีส แซงต์ แชร์กแมง)   VS   MONACO(โมนาโก)
 
02:00 ( Mon ) JUVENTUD UNIDA GUALEGUAYCHU(ยูเวนตุด ยูนิด้า เดอ กวาเลไกวชู)   VS   INSTITUTO(อินสติตูโต )
 
02:15 ( Mon ) BELENENSES(เบเลเนนเซส)   VS   SPORTING CP(สปอร์ติ่ง ซีพี)
 
02:30 ( Mon ) 05   VS   THE JUNGLE BOOK เมาคลีลูกหมาป่า
 
02:30 ( Mon ) คลีฟแลนด์แควาเลียส์(CLEVELAND CAVALIERS)   VS   อินเดียนา เพเซอร์ส(INDIANA PACERS)
 
03:00 ( Mon ) CLUB ATLETICO MITRE()   VS   VILLA DALMINE(บียา ดาลมิเน)
 
03:45 ( Mon ) INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA(อินดิเพนเดียนเต้ ริวาดาเวีย)   VS   DEPORTIVO RIESTRA()
 
05:30 ( Mon ) โอกลาโฮมา ซิตี้ ธันเดอร์(OKLAHOMA CITY THUNDER)   VS   ยูทาห์ แจ๊ส(UTAH JAZZ)
 
06:00 ( Mon ) INDEPENDIENTE(อินดิเพนเดียนเต้)   VS   BOCA JUNIORS(โบคา จูเนียร์ส)