FOLLOW ON : Doofootballs
SCAN LINE QR CODE : @DOOFOOTBALL3 เพิ่มเพื่อน
13:45 DYNAMO MN U-16 (ดินาโม มินส์)   VS   BATE U-16 (บาเต้ โบริซอฟ)
 
16:00 BANIK OSTRAVA U-21 (บานิค ออสตราว่า)   VS   SPARTA PRAHA U-21 (สปาร์ต้า ปราก)
 
16:30 BARITO PUTERA (บาริโต ปูเตร่า)   VS   PSM MAKASSAR (พีเอสเอ็ม มากัสซาร์)
 
17:00 ZENIT-IZHEVSK   VS   URAL II
 
17:30 EAST BENGAL (อีสต์ เบงกอล)   VS   GOA (กัว)
 
18:00 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR(ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์)   VS   MANCHESTER CITY(แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้)
 
18:00 01   VS   DIE HARD 4 ปลุกอึด ตายยาก
 
18:00 02   VS   CLASH OF THE TITANS สงครามมหาเทพประจัญบาน
 
18:00 03   VS   300 RISE OF AN EMPIRE มหาศึกกำเนิดอาณาจักร
 
18:00 04   VS   FREELANCERS ล่า…ล้างอิทธิพลดิบ
 
18:00 SLAVIA PRAHA U-21 (สลาเวีย ปราก)   VS   SIGMA U-21 (ซิกม่า )
 
18:00 BRNO U-21 (เบอร์โน่)   VS   VIKTORIA PLZEN U-21 (วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น)
 
19:00 PYUNIK II (พิวนิค)   VS   SHIRAK II (ชีรัค)
 
20:00 LIVERPOOL(ลิเวอร์พูล)   VS   AFC BOURNEMOUTH(บอร์นมัธ)
 
20:15 05   VS   TRON LEGACY ทรอน ล่าข้ามโลกอนาคต
 
20:15 06   VS   BATMAN BEGINS แบทแมน บีกินส์
 
20:15 07   VS   JUMPER คนโดดกระชากมิติ
 
20:15 08   VS   SHAOLIN เส้าหลิน สองใหญ่
 
22:00 FC PORTO B(ปอร์โค้ บี)   VS   SPORTING CP B(สปอร์ติ่ง ซีพี บี)
 
22:00 ADANASPOR(อดาน่าสปอร์)   VS   BOLUSPOR()
 
22:00 แมนเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด(MANCHESTER UNITED)   VS   เวสต์บรอมวิช อัลเบี้ยน(WEST BROMWICH)
 
22:30 09   VS   THE WATER HORSE อภินิหารตำนานเจ้าสมุทร
 
22:30 10   VS   THE THING แหวกมฤตยู อสูรใต้โลก
 
22:30 11   VS   THE BOURNE 4 LEGACY พลิกแผนล่า ยอดจารชน
 
23:30 OLYMPIACOS(โอลิมเปียกอส)   VS   AOK KERKYRA(เอโอเค เคอร์คีย์ร่า)
 
00:00 ( Tue ) HILAL OBAYED   VS   UD SONGO
 
00:00 ( Tue ) HOBRO(โฮโบร)   VS   SILKEBORG(ซิลบอร์ก)
 
00:00 ( Tue ) BODOE/GLIMT (โบโด กลิมท์)   VS   ROSENBORG(โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค)
 
00:00 ( Tue ) HAMMARBY(ฮัมมาร์บี้)   VS   BROMMAPOJKARNA(บรอมมาปอจคาร์น่า)
 
00:00 ( Tue ) HALMSTADS BK(ฮาล์มสตัดส์)   VS   NORRBY(นอร์บี้)
 
00:00 ( Tue ) VARBERGS BOIS FC ()   VS   JOENKOEPINGS SOEDRA(ยอนโคปิ้งส์ โซดร้า)
 
00:00 ( Tue ) OSMANLISPOR FK (ออสมานลิสปอร์)   VS   TRABZONSPOR(แทร็บซอนสปอร์)
 
00:45 ( Tue ) ASTRA GIURGIU(แอสตรา กิอูรกุย)   VS   FC FCSB(สเตอัว บูคาเรสต์)
 
00:45 ( Tue ) 12   VS   EMPIRE STATE แผนปล้นคนระห่ำ
 
00:45 ( Tue ) 13   VS   JUNGLE SHUFFLE ฮีโร่ขนฟู สู้ซ่าส์ป่าระเบิด
 
01:00 ( Tue ) FC RAPPERSWIL-JONA ()   VS   WINTERTHUR(วินเทอร์ทัวร์)
 
01:00 ( Tue ) AL NASR(อัล นาเซอร์ ดูไบ)   VS   EL RAJA MARSA MATRUH(เอล ราจา มาร์ซ่า เมทรูห์)
 
01:30 ( Tue ) MAINZ 05 (ไมนซ์ 05)   VS   FREIBURG (ไฟรบวร์ก)
 
01:45 ( Tue ) REGGIANA ()   VS   BASSANO VIRTUS()
 
01:45 ( Tue ) BREST(แบร็สต์)   VS   LORIENT(ลอริยองต์)
 
02:00 ( Tue ) WEST HAM UNITED(เวสต์แฮม ยูไนเต็ด)   VS   STOKE CITY(สโต๊ค ซิตี้)
 
02:00 ( Tue ) HUESCA(ฮูสกา)   VS   BARCELONA B(บาร์เซโลนา บี)
 
02:00 ( Tue ) RIO AVE(ริโอ อเว)   VS   TONDELA(ทอนเดล่า)
 
02:00 ( Tue ) SPORT BOYS WARNES(สปอร์ต บอยส์ วาร์เนส)   VS   NACIONAL POTOSI(นาซิอองนาล โปโตซี)
 
03:30 ( Tue ) CD UT CAJAMARCA(ยูทีซี กาฮามาร์ก้า)   VS   ALIANZA LIMA(อลิอันซ่า ลิมา)
 
05:00 ( Tue ) NEWELLS OLD BOYS(นีเวลล์ส โอลด์ บอยส์)   VS   TALLERES(ทัลเลเรส )
 
05:45 ( Tue ) SPORT HUANCAYO(สปอร์ต ฮวนคาโย่)   VS   DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL(เดปอร์ติโบ มูนิซิปัล)
 
06:00 ( Tue ) BOTAFOGO RJ(โบตาโฟโก้)   VS   PALMEIRAS(พัลไมรัส)
 
06:00 ( Tue ) SAO PAULO(เซาเปาโล)   VS   PARANA CLUBE(ปาราน่า คลับ)
 
06:00 ( Tue ) SOL DE AMERICA(โซล เดอ อเมริกา)   VS   GUARANI()
 
07:00 ( Tue ) ไมอามี่ ฮีต(MIAMI HEAT)   VS   ฟิลาเดลเฟีย เซเว่นตี้ซิกเซอร์ส(PHILADELPHIA 76ERS)
 
07:15 ( Tue ) VELEZ SARSFIELD(เบเลซ ซาร์สฟิลด์)   VS   SAN LORENZO(ซาน ลอเรนโซ่ เด อัลมาโกร)
 
07:15 ( Tue ) GUAYAQUIL CITY(ริเวอร์ เพลต เอกวาดอร์)   VS   BARCELONA SC(บาร์เซโลน่า เอสซี)
 
08:00 ( Tue ) BINACIONAL ()   VS   SPORT BOYS(สปอร์ต บอยส์)
 
09:30 ( Tue ) ซาน อันโตนิโอ สเปอร์ส(SAN ANTONIO SPURS)   VS   โกลเด้น สเตท วอร์ริเออร์ส(GOLDEN STATE WARRIORS)