FOLLOW ON : Doofootballs
SCAN LINE QR CODE : @DOOFOOTBALL3 เพิ่มเพื่อน
14:00 SPBGUPTD   VS   KGTU
 
16:00 FC CHITA   VS   ZENIT IRKUTSK
 
17:00 THEPCHAIYA UN-NOOH   VS   BURDEN
 
17:00 KASHIMA ANTLERS (คาชิมา อันท์เลอร์ส)   VS   SUWON BLUEWINGS(ซูวอน ซัมซุง บลูวิงส์)
 
17:00 SYDNEY FC(ซิดนี่ย์)   VS   SHANGHAI SHENHUA(เซี่ยงไฮ้ )
 
17:30 SPBGU   VS   MFTI
 
18:00 01   VS   AWASARN-LOK-SUEY อวสานโลกสวย
 
18:00 JEJU UNITED(เจจู ยูไนเต็ด)   VS   BURIRAM UNITED(บุรีรัมย์ ยูไนเต็ด)
 
18:30 DINAMO BARNAUL   VS   SMENA KOMSOMOLSK
 
19:00 IRTYSH(เอียร์ติส พาฟโลดาร์)   VS   SAKHALIN(ซาฮาลิน)
 
20:15 03   VS   โหน่งเท่ง นักเลงภูเขาทอง
 
20:15 04   VS   THE DARK TOWER หอคอยทมิฬ
 
20:15 05   VS   THE MUMMY เดอะ มัมมี่
 
20:15 06   VS   WONDER WOMAN วันเดอร์ วูแมน
 
20:30 EL DAKHLEYA(เอล ดัคเลยาห์)   VS   TANTA(ฏ็อนฏอ)
 
20:45 THAILAND(ไทย)   VS   (AUSTRALIA)ออสเตรเลีย
 
21:00 AL-DUHAIL SC   VS   AL-WAHDA(อัล วาห์ดา)
 
21:00 LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT(โลโคโมทีฟ ทัชเคน)   VS   ZOB AHAN(โซบ อาฮาน)
 
21:30 AREZZO(อาเรสโซ)   VS   MONZA(มอนซา)
 
21:30 AL-JAZIRA (อัลญะซีเราะฮ์)   VS   AL AHLI(อัล อาห์ลี)
 
21:30 TRACTOR SAZI TABRIZ(แทรคเตอร์ ซาซี่ ทาบริซ)   VS   AL-GARRAFA(อัล การาฟา)
 
22:00 LIETAVA JONAVA(เลียตาว่า)   VS   FK PALANGA()
 
22:00 AL QUWA AL JAWIYA ()   VS   MALKIA()
 
22:30 07   VS   หลุดสี่หลุด
 
22:30 08   VS   FABRICATED CITY คนระห่ำพันธุ์เกมเมอร์
 
22:30 09   VS   OPERATION MEKONG เชือด เดือด ระอุ
 
22:30 10   VS   BALLERINA สาวน้อยเขย่งฝัน
 
22:30 AL AHLY(อัล อาห์ลี)   VS   WADI DEGLA FC(วาดี้ เดกลา)
 
22:30 EL ENTAG EL HARBY(เอล เอนตัก เอล ฮาร์บี้)   VS   SMOUHA SC(สโมฮา)
 
23:30 FC TWENTE(ทเวนเต้)   VS   PEC ZWOLLE(พีอีซี ซโวลล์)
 
00:00 ( Wed ) CHINA(จีน)   VS   JAPAN(ญี่ปุ่น)
 
00:00 ( Wed ) FC HELSINGOER()   VS   AGF()
 
00:00 ( Wed ) GIF SUNDSVALL (จีไอเอฟ ซันด์สวาลล์)   VS   TRELLEBORGS FF()
 
00:00 ( Wed ) STUMBRAS KAUNAS(สตัมบราส)   VS   SUDUVA(ซูดูว่า)
 
00:30 ( Wed ) DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA(เดปอร์ติโบ ลา คอรุนญา)   VS   SEVILLA(เซบีญา)
 
01:30 ( Wed ) AVELLINO(อเวลลิโน่)   VS   FROSINONE(โฟรซิโนเน่ กัลโช่)
 
01:30 ( Wed ) BARI(บารี)   VS   NOVARA(โนวาร่า)
 
01:30 ( Wed ) CARPI(คาร์ปิ)   VS   PERUGIA(เปรูเกีย)
 
01:30 ( Wed ) CESENA (เชเซน่า)   VS   EMPOLI(เอ็มโปลี)
 
01:30 ( Wed ) CITTADELLA (ชิตตาเดลล่า)   VS   PALERMO(ปาแลร์โม่)
 
01:30 ( Wed ) CREMONESE(เครโมเนเซ)   VS   SALERNITANA(ซาแลร์นิตาน่า)
 
01:30 ( Wed ) PRO VERCELLI (โปร เวอร์เซลลี่)   VS   PESCARA(เปสคารา)
 
01:30 ( Wed ) SPEZIA(สเปเซีย)   VS   BRESCIA(เบรชชา)
 
01:30 ( Wed ) TERNANA(แตร์นานา)   VS   FOGGIA()
 
01:30 ( Wed ) VENEZIA(เวเนเซีย)   VS   ENTELLA(เอ็นเตลล่า)
 
01:30 ( Wed ) GENT(เก้นท์)   VS   GENK( เกงค์)
 
01:30 ( Wed ) KORTRIJK(คอร์ทไรค์)   VS   OUD-HEVERLEE(อุด-เฮเวอร์ลี ลิวเวน)
 
01:30 ( Wed ) LIERSE(เค ลีร์เซ่)   VS   ZULTE-WAREGEM(ซูลเต้ วาเรเกม)
 
01:30 ( Wed ) ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON(โรยาล มูสครอน-เปรูเวลซ์)   VS   WAASLAND-BEVEREN(วาสแลนด์ บีเวเรน)
 
01:45 ( Wed ) BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION(ไบรท์ตัน แอนด์ โฮฟ อัลเบี้ยน)   VS   TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR(ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์)
 
01:45 ( Wed ) INTER(อินเตอร์)   VS   CAGLIARI(กายารี)
 
01:45 ( Wed ) BAYER LEVERKUSEN(ไบเออร์ เลเวอร์คูเซน)   VS   BAYERN MUNICH(บาเยิร์น มิวนิค)
 
01:45 ( Wed ) SC HEERENVEEN(ฮีเรนวีน)   VS   ADO DEN HAAG(เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก)
 
02:00 ( Wed ) CELTA VIGO( เซลต้า บีโก้ )   VS   BARCELONA(บาร์เซโลนา)
 
02:00 ( Wed ) LES HERBIERS ()   VS   CHAMBLY(ชอล์มบลี)
 
02:30 ( Wed ) VILLARREAL(บียาร์เรอัล)   VS   LEGANES(เลกาเนส)
 
05:15 ( Wed ) DEFENSOR SPORTING(ดีเฟนเซอร์)   VS   MONAGAS SC(โมนาคัส)
 
06:00 ( Wed ) LEONES ()   VS   TOLIMA(โตลิมา)
 
07:30 ( Wed ) CERRO PORTENO(เซอร์โร่ ปอร์เตโน่)   VS   GREMIO(เกรมิโอ)
 
07:30 ( Wed ) MILLONARIOS(มิลเลียนนาริออส)   VS   DEPORTIVO LARA(ลาร่า)
 
08:00 ( Wed ) CHICO FC(โบญาก้า ซิโค)   VS   BUCARAMANGA(บูการามังกา)