FOLLOW ON : Doofootballs
SCAN LINE QR CODE : @DOOFOOTBALL3 เพิ่มเพื่อน
16:30 SPBGU   VS   KGTU
 
17:00 ALFIE BURDEN   VS   THEPCHAIYA UN-NOOH
 
17:00 KAWASAKI FRONTALE(คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่)   VS   ULSAN HYUNDAI(อุลซาน ฮุนได)
 
17:00 MELBOURNE VICTORY (เมลเบิร์น วิคตอรี )   VS   SHANGHAI SIPG FC(เซี่ยงไฮ้ เอสไอพีจี)
 
17:00 JUBILO IWATA(จูบิโล อิวะตะ)   VS   CONSADOLE SAPPORO(คอนซาโดล ซัปโปโร)
 
18:00 01   VS   GODS OF EGYPT สงครามเทวดา
 
18:00 JEONBUK FC(ชุนบุค ฮุนได มอเตอร์ส)   VS   KITCHEE(คิตฉี)
 
18:00 TIANJIN QUANJIAN(เทียนจิน ฉวนเจี้ย)   VS   KASHIWA REYSOL(คาชิวา เรย์โซล)
 
20:15 02   VS   SUICIDE SQUAD ทีมพลีชีพ มหาวายร้าย
 
20:15 03   VS   LUANG PEE JAZZ 4G หลวงพี่แจ๊ส 4G
 
20:15 04   VS   MON LOVE 10 MUEN มนต์เลิฟสิบหมื่น
 
20:15 05   VS   THE MARTIAN กู้ตาย 140 ล้านไมล์
 
20:15 06   VS   GOOSEBUMPS คืนอัศจรรย์ขนหัวลุก
 
22:00 AVANGARD KURSK(อแวนการ์ด คุร์สค์)   VS   SHINNIK YAROSLAVL(ชินนิค ยาโรสลาฟล์)
 
22:00 ATLANTAS KLAIPEDA(แอตแลนตาส)   VS   TRAKAI FK(ทราไก)
 
22:00 ISMAILY SC(อิสไมลี่)   VS   MISR EL-MAQASA(มิเซอร์ เอล มาคาซาห์)
 
22:30 07   VS   KHUN PUN ขุนพันธ์
 
22:30 08   VS   THE AVENGERS ดิ เอเวนเจอร์ส
 
22:30 KUPS(คูพีเอส)   VS   ROPS(อาร์โอพีเอส)
 
22:30 SJK(เอสเจเค ไซนาโจเอน)   VS   HJK(เอชเจเค เฮลซิงกิ)
 
23:00 BENEVENTO(เบเนเวนโต้)   VS   ATALANTA(อตาลันต้า)
 
23:00 AC HORSENS(เอซี ฮอร์เซ่นส์)   VS   FC NORDSJAELLAND(นอร์ดเยลลันด์)
 
23:00 RANDERS FC(แรนเดอร์ส)   VS   OB(โอเดนเซ)
 
23:30 AZ ALKMAAR(อาแซด อัลค์มาร์)   VS   VITESSE(วิเทสส์)
 
23:30 RODA JC KERKRADE(โรด้า เจซี)   VS   PSV EINDHOVEN(พีเอสวี)
 
23:30 LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW(โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก)   VS   FK AKHMAT(เตเรค กรอซนี่)
 
23:30 ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG(เซนิตเซนต์ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก)   VS   DINAMO MOSCOW(ดีนาโมมอสโก)
 
00:00 ( Thu ) DJURGAARDEN()   VS   MALMOE FF(มัลโม่ เอฟเอฟ)
 
00:00 ( Thu ) KALMAR FF(คัลมาร์)   VS   OESTERSUNDS FK(ออสเตอร์ซุนด์ส)
 
00:00 ( Thu ) OEREBRO(เออเรบรู)   VS   AIK(เอไอเค โซลน่า)
 
00:00 ( Thu ) SIRIUS(ดาวซิริอุส)   VS   HAECKEN(ฮัคเค่น)
 
00:00 ( Thu ) FK KAUNO ZALGIRIS(สปายริส เคานาส)   VS   ZALGIRIS VILNIUS(ซัลกิริส วิลนิอุส)
 
00:30 ( Thu ) ESPANYOL(เอสปัญญอล)   VS   EIBAR(เออิบาร์)
 
00:30 ( Thu ) VALENCIA(บาเลนเซีย)   VS   GETAFE(เกตาเฟ)
 
00:30 ( Thu ) CALDAS(ดาลดาส)   VS   AVES(อาเวส)
 
00:30 ( Thu ) GALATASARAY(กาลาตาซาราย)   VS   AKHISARSPOR(อคิห์ซาร์ เบเลดิเยสปอร์)
 
00:30 ( Thu ) CSKA MOSCOW(ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก)   VS   AMKAR(อัมการ์ เพิร์ม)
 
00:45 ( Thu ) EXCELSIOR(เซลซิเออร์)   VS   HERACLES(เฮราคลีส)
 
01:00 ( Thu ) FC KOEBENHAVN(โคเปนเฮเก้น)   VS   AAB(อัลบอร์ก บีเค)
 
01:00 ( Thu ) BASEL(บาเซิล)   VS   GRASSHOPPER(กราสฮอปเปอร์)
 
01:00 ( Thu ) FC ZUERICH(ซูริค)   VS   ST. GALLEN(ซังคท์กัลเลิน)
 
01:00 ( Thu ) SION(ซียง )   VS   LUGANO(ลูกาโน)
 
01:00 ( Thu ) THUN(ธูน)   VS   YOUNG BOYS(ยัง บอยส์)
 
01:00 ( Thu ) AARAU(อาเรา)   VS   XAMAX()
 
01:30 ( Thu ) STANDARD LIEGE(สตองดาร์ด ลีแอช)   VS   ANDERLECHT(อันเดอร์เลชท์)
 
01:30 ( Thu ) EUPEN()   VS   ROYAL ANTWERP(รอยัล อันท์เวิร์ป)
 
01:30 ( Thu ) KFCO BEERSCHOT-WILRIJK(เบียร์ช็อต วิลไรจ์ก)   VS   ST.TRUIDEN(แซงต์-ทรุยด็อง)
 
01:30 ( Thu ) LOKEREN(โลเคอเรน)   VS   OOSTENDE(ออสเตนเด)
 
01:45 ( Thu ) AFC BOURNEMOUTH( บอร์นมัธ)   VS   MANCHESTER UNITED(แมนเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด)
 
01:45 ( Thu ) CROTONE(โครโตเน)   VS   JUVENTUS(ยูเวนตุส)
 
01:45 ( Thu ) FIORENTINA(ฟีออเรนตีนา)   VS   LAZIO(ลาซีโอ)
 
01:45 ( Thu ) HELLAS VERONA(เฮลลาส เวโรนา)   VS   SASSUOLO(ซาสซูโอโล่)
 
01:45 ( Thu ) ROMA(โรมา)   VS   GENOA(เจนัว)
 
01:45 ( Thu ) SPAL 2013(สปอล 2013)   VS   CHIEVOVERONA(คิเอโว่ เวโรน่า)
 
01:45 ( Thu ) SSC NAPOLI(นาโปลี)   VS   UDINESE(อูดีเนเซกัลโช)
 
01:45 ( Thu ) SAMPDORIA(ซัมป์โดเรีย)   VS   BOLOGNA(โบโลญญา)
 
01:45 ( Thu ) TORINO(โตรีโน)   VS   AC MILAN(เอซี มิลาน)
 
01:45 ( Thu ) SCHALKE 04(ชาลเก้ 04)   VS   EINTRACHT FRANKFURT(ไอน์ทรัคท์ แฟรงค์เฟิร์ต)
 
01:45 ( Thu ) SPARTA ROTTERDAM(สปาร์ต้า ร็อตเธอร์ดัม)   VS   NAC BREDA(เอ็นเอซี เบรด้า)
 
01:45 ( Thu ) WILLEM II(วิลเลม ทเวล)   VS   FEYENOORD(ไฟเยอโนร์ด)
 
02:05 ( Thu ) CAEN(ก็อง)   VS   PARIS SAINT GERMAIN(ปารีส แซงต์ แชร์กแมง)
 
02:30 ( Thu ) REAL MADRID(เรอัล มาดริด)   VS   ATHLETIC BILBAO(แอธเลติก บิลเบา)
 
02:30 ( Thu ) SPORTING CP(สปอร์ติ่ง ซีพี)   VS   FC PORTO(ปอร์โต้)
 
04:00 ( Thu ) ATLETICO HUILA(อัตเลติโก ฮุยล่า)   VS   DEPORTIVO PASTO(เดปอร์ติโบ ปาสโต้)
 
05:15 ( Thu ) THE STRONGEST(เดอะ สตรองเกสต์)   VS   ATLETICO TUCUMAN(ทูคูแมน)
 
05:15 ( Thu ) ESTUDIANTES MERIDA(สตูเดียนเตส เด เมริด้า)   VS   DEPORTES TEMUCO(เดปอร์เตส เตมูโก้)
 
05:30 ( Thu ) GOIAS(โกยาส)   VS   AVAI FC(อาไว)
 
06:00 ( Thu ) ONCE CALDAS(ออนเซ่ คัลดาส)   VS   PATRIOTAS(ปาตริโอตาส)
 
07:00 ( Thu ) TORONTO FC II()   VS   NORTH CAROLINA FC(นอร์ท แคโรไลนา)
 
07:45 ( Thu ) FERROVIARIO()   VS   ATLETICO MG(มิไนโร่)
 
07:45 ( Thu ) NAUTICO(เนาติโก้ คาปิบาริเบ้)   VS   PONTE PRETA(ปอนเต้ เปรต้า)
 
07:45 ( Thu ) LIBERTAD(ลิเบอร์ตาด)   VS   CLUB ATLETICO PENAROL(เพนาโรล)
 
07:45 ( Thu ) FLAMENGO(ฟลาเมงโก)   VS   SANTA FE(ซานตาเฟ)
 
07:45 ( Thu ) INDEPENDIENTE(อินเดเปนเดียนเต)   VS   CORINTHIANS(คอรินเทียน)
 
08:00 ( Thu ) INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN(อินดิเพนเดนเต้ เมเดลลิน)   VS   CD JAGUARES(แจ็คคัวเรส ดิ กอร์โดบา)
 
09:00 ( Thu ) FRESNO FC()   VS   TULSA ROUGHNECKS FC()
 
09:00 ( Thu ) PORTLAND TIMBERS II()   VS   RIO GRANDE VALLEY FC()
 
09:30 ( Thu ) SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC(ซานมาเมนโต้)   VS   COLORADO SPRINGS SWITCHBACKS FC(โคโลราโด สปริงส์ สวิทช์แบ็คส์)