FOLLOW ON : Doofootballs
SCAN LINE QR CODE : @DOOFOOTBALL3 เพิ่มเพื่อน
12:00 MATSUMOTO YAMAGA(มัตซูโมโตะ ยามากะ)   VS   MONTEDIO YAMAGATA(มอนเตดิโอ ยามางาตะ)
 
12:00 TOKUSHIMA VORTIS(โตกุชิม่า วอร์ทิส)   VS   KAMATAMARE SANUKI(คามาทามาเร่ ซานูกิ)
 
12:00 YOKOHAMA FC(โยโกฮามา)   VS   TOCHIGI SC(โทชิกิ)
 
12:00 ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA(ซไวเก้น คานาซาวะ)   VS   OITA TRINITA(โออิตะ ตรินิต้า)
 
13:00 MACHIDA ZELVIA(ชิดา เซลเวีย)   VS   RENOFA YAMAGUCHI(รีโนฟา ยามากูชิ)
 
14:00 01   VS   ALONG WITH THE GODS THE TWO WORLDS ฝ่า 7 นรกไปกับพระเจ้า
 
14:00 02   VS   CAPTAIN AMERICA 3 : CIVIL WAR กัปตัน อเมริกา 3 ศึกฮีโร่ระห่ำโลก
 
14:00 03   VS   ปริศนาฟ้าแลบ | หนังตะลุง ทายปัญหาหลก คลายเครียด
 
14:00 V-VAREN NAGASAKI(วี-วาเรน นางาซากิ)   VS   KASHIWA REYSOL(คะชิวะ เรย์โซล)
 
14:15 -   VS   -
 
14:30 DALIAN YIFANG(ต้าเหลียน อาเออร์บิน)   VS   TIANJIN QUANJIAN(เทียนจิน ฉวนเจียน)
 
15:00 MELBOURNE VICTORY FC(เมลเบิร์น วิคตอรี )   VS   ADELAIDE UNITED FC(แอดิเลด ยูไนเต็ด )
 
16:00 PETCHSAIRUNG SITJAYSAIRUNG(เพชรสายรุ้ง ศิษย์เจ๊สายรุ้ง)   VS   WILLIAM WIPLE(วิลเลียม วิพเพิล)
 
17:00 GIRONA( คิโรนา)   VS   ESPANYOL( เอสปันญอล )
 
17:00 ALCORCON(อัลกอร์กอน)   VS   OSASUNA(โอซาซูนา)
 
17:00 SAMSUNSPOR(ซัมซั่นสปอร์)   VS   DENIZLISPOR(เดนิซลิสปอร์)
 
17:00 JIANGSU SUNING FC(เจียงซูซูหนิง)   VS   SHANGHAI SHENHUA(เซี่ยงไฮ้ กรีนแลนด์)
 
17:00 QNK QUANG NAM(คิวเอนเค กวางนัม)   VS   KHANH HOA NHA TRANG(ญาจาง)
 
17:15 GIL VICENTE(กิล วิเซนเต้)   VS   NACIONAL(นาซีอองนัล)
 
17:30 CAGLIARI( กายารี)   VS   BOLOGNA( โบโลญญา )
 
18:00 PTT RAYONG (พีทีที ระยอง)   VS   LAMPANG FC (ลำปาง เอฟซี)
 
18:00 CLB TP HO CHI MINH(โฮจิมินห์ ซิตี้)   VS   HAI PHONG(ไฮฟอง)
 
18:00 CHIANGRAI UNITED(สิงห์ เชียงราย ยูไนเต็ด )   VS   BURIRAM UNITED(บุรีรัมย์ ยูไนเต็ด)
 
18:00 POLICE TERO FC( โปลิศ เทโร)   VS   SUKHOTHAI FC( สุโขทัย )
 
18:30 ERZGEBIRGE AUE(แอร์ซเกเบียร์เก้ เอา)   VS   DUISBURG(ดุยส์บวร์ค)
 
18:30 FORTUNA DUESSELDORF(ฟอร์ทูน่า ดุสเซลดอร์ฟ)   VS   INGOLSTADT(อิงก็อลชตัท)
 
18:30 KAISERSLAUTERN(ไคเซิร์สเลาเทิร์น)   VS   DYNAMO DRESDEN(ดินาโม เดรสเดน)
 
18:35 BEIJING GUOAN(เป่ย์จิงกั๋วอัน)   VS   GUANGZHOU EVERGRANDE(กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์)
 
19:00 KRABI FC (กระบี่ เอฟซี)   VS   NONG BUA PITCHAYA (หนองบัว พิชญ )
 
19:00 CHIANGMAI FC (เชียงใหม่)   VS   KASETSART FC (เกษตรศาสตร์)
 
19:00 SHANGHAI SIPG FC(เซี่ยงไฮ้ อีสต์ เอเชีย)   VS   TIANJIN TEDA(เทียนจิน เทนด้า)
 
19:00 HA NOI TT(ฮานอย ทีแอนด์ที)   VS   SAIGON FC(ไซ่ง่อน)
 
19:00 NAKHON RATCHASIMA FC(นครราชสีมา)   VS   PATTAYA UNITED(พัทยา ยูไนเต็ด)
 
19:00 SUPHANBURI FC( สุพรรณบุรี)   VS   RATCHABURI FC( ราชบุรี มิตรผล)
 
19:30 ARSENAL( อาร์เซนอล )   VS   WEST HAM UNITED( เวสต์แฮม ยูไนเต็ด )
 
19:30 STOKE CITY( สโต๊ค ซิตี้ )   VS   BURNLEY( เบิร์นลีย์ )
 
19:30 TRIESTINA()   VS   ALMA JUVENTUS FANO()
 
19:30 COSENZA(โกเซนซา)   VS   RENDE()
 
19:30 PAGANESE()   VS   SICULA LEONZIO()
 
19:30 RACING FONDI()   VS   CATANZARO(คาตันซาโร)
 
19:30 SIRACUSA CALCIO()   VS   BISCEGLIE()
 
19:30 ADANA DEMIRSPOR()   VS   ERZURUM BB(บูว์ยุคเซฮีร์ เบเลดิเย่ เอร์ซูรุมสปอร์)
 
19:30 ANKARAGUCU(อันคารากือจือ)   VS   GAZISEHIR GAZIANTEP FK(กาซิเชเฮียร์ กาซีอันเตป)
 
20:00 ATALANTA(อตาลันต้า)   VS   TORINO(โตรีโน)
 
20:00 CHIEVOVERONA( คิเอโว )   VS   INTER( อินเตอร์ )
 
20:00 LAZIO(ลาซีโอ)   VS   SAMPDORIA(ซัมป์โดเรีย)
 
20:00 UDINESE(อูดีเนเซ)   VS   CROTONE(โครโตเน่)
 
20:00 PERUGIA(เปรูเกีย)   VS   TERNANA(แตร์นานา)
 
20:00 NICE(นีซ)   VS   MONTPELLIER(มงเปอลีเย)
 
20:00 AKHISARSPOR(อคิห์ซาร์ เบเลดิเยสปอร์)   VS   GOZTEPE(เกิซเทเป้)
 
20:00 KONYASPOR(คอนยาสปอร์)   VS   KASIMPASA(คาซิมปาซ่า)
 
20:30 AUGSBURG(เอาคส์บวร์ค)   VS   MAINZ 05(ไมนซ์ 05)
 
21:00 CHELSEA( เชลซี)   VS   SOUTHAMPTON(เซาแธมป์ตัน)
 
21:00 BARCELONA B(บาร์เซโลนา บี)   VS   RAYO VALLECANO(ราโยบาเยกาโน)
 
21:00 TIGRE(ติเกร)   VS   HURACAN(ฮูรากัน)
 
21:00 LOS ANDES(ลอส อันเดส)   VS   ALL BOYS(ออล บอยส์)
 
21:15 MALAGA(มาลาก้า )   VS   REAL SOCIEDAD(เรอัล โซเซียดาด)
 
21:30 BASSANO VIRTUS()   VS   GUBBIO()
 
21:30 FERMANA(แฟร์มานา)   VS   CALCIO PADOVA(ปาโดว่า)
 
21:30 PORDENONE CALCIO()   VS   SAMBENEDETTESE()
 
21:30 RAVENNA(ราเวนนา)   VS   VICENZA(วิเซนซา)
 
21:30 SANTARCANGELO()   VS   RENATE()
 
21:30 SUDTIROL(โบลซาโน)   VS   FERALPISALO()
 
21:30 CASERTANA()   VS   JUVE STABIA(ยูเว่ สตาเบีย)
 
21:30 REGGINA(เรจจิน่า)   VS   AKRAGAS()
 
22:00 SAINT-ETIENNE( แซงต์ เอเตียง )   VS   TROYES( ทรัวส์ )
 
22:00 CHAVES(ชาเวช)   VS   PORTIMONENSE(ปอร์ติโมเนนเซ่)
 
22:00 TONDELA(ทอนเดล่า)   VS   AVES(อาเวส)
 
22:00 BRAGA B()   VS   ACADEMICO VISEU()
 
22:00 BALIKESIRSPOR(บาลิเคเซอร์สปอร์)   VS   UMRANIYESPOR(อุมรานิเยสปอร์)
 
22:00 RIZESPOR(เคย์เคอร์ ริเซสปอร์)   VS   GIRESUNSPOR( กิริซันสปอร์)
 
22:30 MANCHESTER CITY(แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้ )   VS   SWANSEA CITY( สวอนซี ซิตี้ )
 
22:30 PESCARA(เพสการา)   VS   SPEZIA(ลา สปีเซีย)
 
23:00 FC COLOGNE(โคโลญจน์ )   VS   SCHALKE 04( ชาลเก้ 04 )
 
23:00 AZ ALKMAAR(อาแซด อัลค์มาร์ )   VS   FEYENOORD( เฟเยนูร์ด )
 
23:00 FK HAUGESUND(เฮาเกซุนด์)   VS   STROEMSGODSET(สตรอมก็อดเซ็ท)
 
23:00 KRISTIANSUND BK(คริสเตียนซุนด์)   VS   BODOE/GLIMT(โบโด กลิมท์)
 
23:00 LILLESTROEM(ลีลล์สตรอม)   VS   RANHEIM(เรนเฮล์ม)
 
23:00 ROSENBORG(โรเซนบอร์ก)   VS   START(สตาร์ท)
 
23:00 TROMSOE(ทรุมเซอ)   VS   SANDEFJORD(ซานเดฟยอร์ด)
 
23:30 FIDELIS ANDRIA()   VS   MATERA(มาเตรา)
 
23:30 MONOPOLI()   VS   VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA()
 
23:30 LAS PALMAS(ลาส พัลมาส )   VS   ALAVES( อลาเบส )
 
00:00 ( Mon ) MOREIRENSE(โมไรเรนเซ่)   VS   RIO AVE(ริโอ อเว)
 
00:00 ( Mon ) CSD MACARA(มาการ่า)   VS   LDU DE QUITO(แอลดียู ควิโต)
 
00:45 ( Mon ) CSMS IASI(โปลิเทคนิก้า อายซี่)   VS   CFR CLUJ(ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์)
 
01:00 ( Mon ) KYREN WILSON   VS   MATTHEW STEVENS
 
01:00 ( Mon ) MARCO FU   VS   LYU HAOTIAN
 
01:00 ( Mon ) GRANADA(กรานาดา)   VS   LEONESA(โอเนซ่า)
 
01:00 ( Mon ) OOSTENDE(ออสเตนเด)   VS   KFCO BEERSCHOT-WILRIJK(เบียร์ช็อต วิลไรจ์ก)
 
01:00 ( Mon ) FC NORDSJAELLAND(นอร์ดเยลลันด์)   VS   BROENDBY IF(บรอนด์บี้)
 
01:00 ( Mon ) VAALERENGA(วาเลเรนก้า)   VS   MOLDE(โมลเด)
 
01:00 ( Mon ) UNION LA CALERA(ยูเนี่ยน ลา คาเลร่า)   VS   UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE(ยูนิเวอร์ซิดัด เดอ ชิลี)
 
01:30 ( Mon ) EL ZAMALEK(ซามาเล็ค)   VS   ALASSIOUTY(อัล อัสยูติ สปอร์ต)
 
01:30 ( Mon ) SPORTING CHARLEROI(ชาเลอร์รัว)   VS   GENT(เกนต์)
 
01:30 ( Mon ) ATLETICO TUCUMAN(ทูคูแมน)   VS   UNION(ยูเนียน)
 
01:30 ( Mon ) COMERCIANTES UNIDOS(โกเมร์เซียนเตส อูนิโดส)   VS   CD UT CAJAMARCA(ยูทีซี กาฮามาร์ก้า)
 
01:45 ( Mon ) JUVENTUS ( ยูเวนตุส )   VS   SSC NAPOLI( นาโปลี )
 
01:45 ( Mon ) ATLETICO MADRID (แอตเลติโก มาดริด)   VS   REAL BETIS( เรอัล เบติส )
 
02:00 ( Mon ) BORDEAUX (บอร์กโดซ์ )   VS   PARIS SAINT GERMAIN( ปารีส แซงต์ แชร์กแมง )
 
02:00 ( Mon ) ATLETICO MG(มิไนโร่)   VS   VITORIA(วิตอเรีย)
 
02:00 ( Mon ) CEARA(เซอารา)   VS   SAO PAULO(เซาเปาลู)
 
02:00 ( Mon ) CHAPECOENSE AF(ชาเปโคเอนเซ่)   VS   VASCO DA GAMA(วัชกู ดา กามา)
 
02:00 ( Mon ) FLUMINENSE(ฟลูมิเนนเซ่)   VS   CRUZEIRO(กรูเซย์รู)
 
02:00 ( Mon ) PALMEIRAS(พัลไมรัส)   VS   INTERNACIONAL(อินเตอร์นาซิอองนาล)
 
02:00 ( Mon ) CLUB ATLETICO PENAROL(เพนาโรล)   VS   NACIONAL(นาซีอองนัล)
 
02:15 ( Mon ) SPORTING CP(สปอร์ติง ซีพี)   VS   BOAVISTA(เบาวิสต้า)
 
03:00 ( Mon ) DELFIN(เดลฟิน)   VS   EMELEC(เอเมเลค)
 
03:00 ( Mon ) SEATTLE SOUNDERS FC(ซีแอตเทิล ซาวน์เดอร์ส)   VS   MINNESOTA UNITED(มินนิโซตา ยูไนเต็ด)
 
03:30 ( Mon ) UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA (ยูนิเวอร์ซิแดต คาโตลิก้า)   VS   AUDAX ITALIANO(ออแด็กซ์ อิตาเลียโน่)
 
03:45 ( Mon ) ARSENAL SARANDI (อาร์เซน่อล ซารานดี้)   VS   RIVER PLATE(ริเวอร์เพลท)
 
04:00 ( Mon ) CD JAGUARES (จากัวร์ ชิอาปาส)   VS   DEPORTIVO CALI(เดปอร์ติโว กาลี)
 
04:00 ( Mon ) ALIANZA LIMA (เอเลี่ยนซา ลิม่า)   VS   SPORT ROSARIO(สปอส์ท)
 
04:15 ( Mon ) SAN JOSE(ซาน โฮเซ)   VS   AURORA(ออโรรา )
 
05:00 ( Mon ) GREMIO(กริมมิโอ)   VS   ATLETICO PR(แอตเลติโก้ พาราเนนเซ่)
 
05:00 ( Mon ) PORTLAND TIMBERS (พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส)   VS   NEW YORK CITY FC(นิวยอร์ก ซิตี้ เอฟซี)
 
05:15 ( Mon ) AMERICA DE CALI (อเมริกา เด กาลี)   VS   ATLETICO JUNIOR(แอตเลติโก้ บาแรนคิลล่า)
 
05:30 ( Mon ) BARCELONA SC (บาร์เซโลน่า เอสซี)   VS   DEPORTIVO CUENCA(เดปอร์ติโว คูเอนก้า)
 
06:00 ( Mon ) BOCA JUNIORS(โบคา จูเนียร์ส)   VS   NEWELLS OLD BOYS(นีเวลล์ โอลด์ บอยส์)
 
06:00 ( Mon ) ANTOFAGASTA(อันโตฟากัสตา)   VS   SAN LUIS(ซาน หลุยส์)
 
06:00 ( Mon ) ALIANZA PETROLERA (อาเลียนซ่า เปโตรเลร่า)   VS   RIONEGRO AGUILAS(อากีลาส โดราดาส)
 
06:00 ( Mon ) PORTUGUESA FC(ปอร์ตูกัวซ่า)   VS   ZAMORA FC(FC ซาโมร่า)
 
06:30 ( Mon ) DESTROYERS ()   VS   ROYAL PARI(รอยัลพาริ)
 
07:30 ( Mon ) LA GALAXY II(แอลเอ กาแลกซี่)   VS   NEW YORK RED BULLS II(นิวยอร์ก เร้ด บูลล์ส 2)
 
08:00 ( Mon ) FRESNO FC (ฟรอนโน)   VS   SAN ANTONIO FC(ซาน อันโตนิโอ)
 
08:00 ( Mon ) SANTA FE(ยูเนี่ยน ซานตาเฟ่)   VS   LEONES(ลิโอเนส)