FOLLOW ON : Doofootballs
SCAN LINE QR CODE : @DOOFOOTBALL3 เพิ่มเพื่อน
12:00 URAWA RED DIAMONDS(อูราวะ เรด ไดมอนส์)   VS   SAGAN TOSU(สากัน โตสู)
 
12:00 MITO HOLLYHOCK(มิโตะ ฮอลลี่ฮ็อค)   VS   FAGIANO OKAYAMA FC(ฟาเจียโน โอคายามา)
 
12:00 MONTEDIO YAMAGATA (มอนเตดิโอะ ยามากาตะ)   VS   OMIYA ARDIJA(โอมิยะ อาร์ดิย่า)
 
12:00 OITA TRINITA (โออิตะ ทรินิตะ )   VS   FC GIFU( เอฟซี กิฟู )
 
12:00 SANGJU SANGMU(ซังจู ซังมู เอฟซี)   VS   INCHEON UNITED(อินชอนยูไนเต็ด)
 
14:00 FC TOKYO(เอฟซี โตเกียว)   VS   CONSADOLE SAPPORO(คอนซาโดเล ซัปโปโร)
 
14:00 MACHIDA ZELVIA(มาชิดา เซลเวีย)   VS   KAMATAMARE SANUKI(คามาทามาเร่ ซานูกิ)
 
14:00 SUWON BLUEWINGS(ซูวอน ซัมซุง บลูวิงส์)   VS   DAEGU FC(แดกู เอฟซี)
 
14:00 ULSAN HYUNDAI(วุลซาน ฮุนได)   VS   GYEONGNAM FC(กยองนัม)
 
14:30 -   VS   -
 
16:00 ROILAN WARRIORMUAYTHAI(ร้อยล้าน วอริเออมวยไทย)   VS   SUPACHAI (ศุภชัย ท.พราน 26 )
 
16:00 KAZAKHSTAN(คาซัคสถาน )   VS   NEW ZEALAND (นิวซีแลนด์ )
 
16:00 01   VS   BOYKA UNDISPUTED ยูริ บอยก้า นักชกเจ้าสังเวียน
 
16:00 02   VS   PARADOX เดือด ซัด ดิบ
 
17:00 LEONESA(คูลทูรัล เลโอเนซ่า)   VS   LUGO(ลูโก้)
 
17:00 RANDERS FC (แรนเดอร์ส)   VS   FC HELSINGOER(เอฟซี เฮลซิงกอร์)
 
17:00 CONCORDIA CHIAJNA (คอนคอร์เดีย เชียจน่า)   VS   GAZ METAN MEDIAS(มีแตน มีดิแอช)
 
17:00 LIETAVA JONAVA(ลัตเตว่า)   VS   STUMBRAS KAUNAS(เคานาส)
 
17:30 DE GRAAFSCHAP (เดอ กราฟสคัป)   VS   TELSTAR(เทลสตา)
 
18:00 MUANG THONG UNITED(เอสซีจี เมืองทอง ยูไนเต็ด)   VS   CHAINAT FC( ชัยนาท ฮอร์นบิล)
 
18:00 PRACHUAP FC(พีที ประจวบ )   VS   NAKHON RATCHASIMA FC(นครราชสีมา มาสด้า )
 
18:00 AVARTA(อวตาร )   VS   FREM(เฟรม)
 
18:00 KOLDING IF(โคลดิ้ง)   VS   FC SYDVEST 05()
 
18:00 B 93   VS   GREVE
 
18:00 HIK   VS   ODDER IGF
 
18:00 VSK AARHUS   VS   BROENSHOEJ(บรอนชอยจ์ )
 
18:00 AMKAR(อัมคาร์ เพิร์ม)   VS   FK AKHMAT(เตเรค กรอซนี่)
 
18:00 ARSENAL TULA(อาร์เซนอล ทูลา)   VS   LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW(โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก)
 
18:00 CSKA MOSCOW(ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก)   VS   ANZHI MAKHACHKALA(อันจิ มาคัชคาล่า)
 
18:00 FC KRASNODAR(คราซ์โนดาร์ เอฟเค)   VS   RUBIN KAZAN(รูบิน คาซาน)
 
18:00 FC ROSTOV(เอฟเค รอสตอฟ)   VS   URAL(อูราล)
 
18:00 FC UFA(เอฟซี อูฟา)   VS   TOSNO(ทอสโน่)
 
18:00 SPARTAK MOSCOW(สปาร์ตัก มอสโก)   VS   DINAMO MOSCOW(ดินาโม มอสโก)
 
18:00 ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG(เซนิต เซนต์ ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก)   VS   SKA-KHABAROVSK(เอสเคเอ ฮาบารอฟสค์)
 
18:00 TRAT FC (ตราด เอฟซี)   VS   KRABI FC (กระบี่)
 
18:00 RAYONG FC (ระยอง เอฟซี)   VS   KHONKAEN FC (ขอนแก่น เอฟซี)
 
18:30 CELTIC (เซลติก)   VS   ABERDEEN(อเบอดีน)
 
18:30 HIBERNIAN(ฮิเบอร์เนียน)   VS   RANGERS(เรนเจอร์)
 
18:30 KILMARNOCK(คิลมาร์น็อค)   VS   HEARTS(ฮาร์ทส์)
 
18:30 KJELLERUP(คเจลเลอรูบ)   VS   HVIDOVRE(ฮวิโดฟ)
 
18:35 HENAN JIANYE(เหอหนาน เจี้ยนเย้)   VS   BEIJING RENHE(ปักกิ่ง เรนห์)
 
18:35 JIANGSU SUNING FC(เจียงซูซูหนิง)   VS   DALIAN YIFANG(ต้าเหลี่ยน อี้ฟ่าง)
 
19:00 BANGKOK GLASS(บางกอกกล๊าส)   VS   AIR FORCE CENTRAL FC(แอร์ฟอร์ซ เซ็นทรัล )
 
19:00 SUKHOTHAI FC( สุโขทัย )   VS   BANGKOK UNITED( ทรู แบงค็อก ยูไนเต็ด )
 
19:00 THAI UNION SAMUT SAKHON(ไทยยูเนียน สมุทรสาคร)   VS   THAI HONDA (ไทยฮอนด้า)
 
19:00 SILKEBORG (ซิงเคบอร์ก)   VS   LYNGBY(ลิงบี้)
 
19:00 MARIENLYST   VS   SKOVSHOVED
 
19:00 RINGKOEBING   VS   MIDDELFART G OG BK
 
19:00 DALUM(ดาลุม)   VS   IF LYSENG()
 
19:00 HILLEROED(ฮิลเลอรอด )   VS   NAESBY(นาสบี้)
 
19:00 SHAKHTYOR SOLIGORSK(ชัคห์ติยอร์)   VS   ISLOCH()
 
19:00 FC KURESSAARE ()   VS   PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND()
 
19:30 NEC NIJMEGEN(ไนจ์เมเก้น)   VS   FC EMMEN(เอ็มเมน)
 
20:00 BOLOGNA(โบโลญน่า)   VS   CHIEVOVERONA(คิเอโว)
 
20:00 CROTONE(โคโตเน่)   VS   LAZIO(ลาซิโอ)
 
20:00 FIORENTINA (ฟิออเรนติน่า)   VS   CAGLIARI(กายารี่)
 
20:00 HELLAS VERONA(เวโรน่า)   VS   UDINESE(อุดิเนเซ่)
 
20:00 TORINO(โตริโน่)   VS   SPAL 2013(สปอล)
 
20:00 JAMMERBUGT FC   VS   NAESTVED(นาเอสเวด)
 
20:00 AB   VS   AARHUS FREMAD(เอฟซี อาร์ฮุส เฟรมัด)
 
20:00 ULL/KISA   VS   SOGNDAL(ซองน์ดาล)
 
20:00 DJURGAARDEN (เยอร์การ์เด้น)   VS   DALKURD FF(ดัลคุลด์)
 
20:00 IFK GOTHENBURG(โกเตนเบิร์ก)   VS   IFK NORRKOEPING(นอร์โคปิ้ง)
 
20:00 OESTERS IF()   VS   IFK VAERNAMO()
 
20:00 BURSASPOR(บูร์ซาสปอร์)   VS   TRABZONSPOR(แทร็บซอนสปอร์)
 
20:30 ARMINIA BIELEFELD (อาร์มีเนีย บีเลเฟลด์ )   VS   SANDHAUSEN(เอสเฟา ซานด์เฮาเซ่น)
 
20:30 BOCHUM (โบคุ่ม)   VS   JAHN REGENSBURG(ริเก้นเบิร์ก)
 
20:30 DARMSTADT (ดาร์มสตัดท์ )   VS   ERZGEBIRGE AUE( แอร์ซเกเบียร์เก้ เอา)
 
20:30 DUISBURG (ดุ๊ยส์บวร์ก )   VS   ST. PAULI(ซังค์ เพาลี)
 
20:30 DYNAMO DRESDEN(ดินาโม เดรสเดน)   VS   UNION BERLIN(ยูเนี่ยน เบอร์ลิน)
 
20:30 FC HEIDENHEIM(ฮอฟเฟินไฮม์)   VS   GREUTHER FUERTH(กรอยเธอร์ เฟือร์ธ)
 
20:30 HOLSTEIN KIEL(คีล)   VS   EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG( เบราน์ชไวค์)
 
20:30 INGOLSTADT(อิงก็อลชตัท )   VS   KAISERSLAUTERN( ไกเซอร์สเลาเทิร์น)
 
20:30 NUERNBERG ( เนิร์นแบร์ก )   VS   FORTUNA DUESSELDORF( ฟอร์ทูน่า ดุสเซลดอร์ฟ)
 
21:00 BURNLEY(เบิร์นลีย์ )   VS   AFC BOURNEMOUTH( บอร์นมัธ)
 
21:00 CRYSTAL PALACE (คริสตัล พาเลซ )   VS   WEST BROMWICH ALBION(เวสต์บรอมวิช อัลเบี้ยน)
 
21:00 HUDDERSFIELD TOWN(ฮัดเดอร์สฟิลด์ ทาวน์ )   VS   ARSENAL( อาร์เซนอล )
 
21:00 LIVERPOOL (ลิเวอร์พูล )   VS   BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION( ไบรท์ตัน แอนด์ โฮฟ อัลเบี้ยน )
 
21:00 MANCHESTER UNITED(แมนเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด )   VS   WATFORD( วัตฟอร์ด )
 
21:00 NEWCASTLE UNITED (นิวคาสเซิล ยูไนเต็ด )   VS   CHELSEA( เชลซี )
 
21:00 SOUTHAMPTON( เซาแธมป์ตัน )   VS   MANCHESTER CITY( แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้ )
 
21:00 SWANSEA CITY(สวอนซีซิตี)   VS   STOKE CITY(สโตกซิตี)
 
21:00 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR(ทอตนัมฮอตสเปอร์)   VS   LEICESTER CITY(เลสเตอร์ซิตี)
 
21:00 WEST HAM UNITED(เวสต์แฮมยูไนเต็ด)   VS   EVERTON(เอฟเวอร์ตัน)
 
21:00 HUESCA(ฮูสกา)   VS   ALCORCON(อัลคอร์ค่อน)
 
21:00 HOBRO(โฮโบร)   VS   SOENDERJYSKE(ซอนเดร์ยิสคีย์)
 
21:00 FC ZUERICH(ซูริค)   VS   BASEL(บาเซิล)
 
21:00 LAUSANNE(โลซาน)   VS   THUN(ธูน)
 
21:00 LUZERN(ลูเซิร์น)   VS   GRASSHOPPER(กราสฮอปเปอร์)
 
21:00 SION(ซิยง)   VS   ST. GALLEN(ซังคท์กัลเลิน)
 
21:00 YOUNG BOYS(ยัง บอยส์ )   VS   LUGANO(ลูกาโน)
 
21:00 AARAU(อาเรา)   VS   WIL(วิล)
 
21:00 CHIASSO()   VS   FC RAPPERSWIL-JONA()
 
21:00 XAMAX(ซามักซ์)   VS   WOHLEN(โวเลน)
 
21:00 CRUZEIRO(กรูเซย์รู)   VS   SPORT RECIFE(เรซิเฟ่)
 
21:15 ESPANYOL(อัสปัญญอล)   VS   MALAGA(มาลาก้า)
 
21:30 RAPID WIEN(ราปิด เวียนนา)   VS   SALZBURG(ซาลซ์บูร์ก)
 
21:45 SPARTA ROTTERDAM(สปาร์ต้า ร็อตเธอร์ดัม)   VS   FC DORDRECHT(ดอร์เดรชท์)
 
22:30 OEREBRO(โอเรโบร)   VS   HAMMARBY(ฮัมมาร์บี้)
 
22:30 TRELLEBORGS FF()   VS   MALMOE FF()
 
22:30 HALMSTADS BK(ฮาล์มสตัดส์)   VS   GAIS(จีเอไอเอส)
 
22:30 PS KEMI (พีเอส เคมิ คิงส์)   VS   TPS()
 
22:30 ROPS(อาร์โอพีเอส)   VS   KUPS(คูพีเอส)
 
23:00 ATALANTA(อตาลันต้า )   VS   AC MILAN( เอซี มิลาน )
 
23:00 RAYO VALLECANO(ราโยบาเยกาโน)   VS   CORDOBA(กอร์โดบา)
 
23:00 GENK(เกงค์)   VS   SPORTING CHARLEROI(ชาเลอร์รัว)
 
23:00 GENT(เกนต์)   VS   ANDERLECHT(อันเดอร์เลชท์)
 
23:00 STANDARD LIEGE(สตองดาร์ด ลีแอช)   VS   CLUB BRUGGE(คลับ บรูกก์)
 
23:00 OB (โอเดนเซ)   VS   AGF(อาร์ฮุส)
 
23:00 FK HAUGESUND(เฮาเกซุนด์)   VS   KRISTIANSUND BK(คริสเตียนซุนด์)
 
23:00 MOLDE(โมลเด)   VS   BODOE/GLIMT(โบโด กลิมท์)
 
23:00 STROEMSGODSET ()   VS   SARPSBORG 08(ซาร์พส์บอร์ก 08)
 
23:00 TROMSOE (ทรุมเซอ)   VS   LILLESTROEM(ลีลล์สตรอม)
 
23:00 AASANE ()   VS   AALESUND(เอลซุนด์)
 
23:00 STROEMMEN(สตรอมเมน)   VS   JERV()
 
23:00 IFK MARIEHAMN(ไอเอฟเค มารีฮามน์)   VS   ILVES(อิลเวส)
 
23:00 OSMANLISPOR FK(ออสมานลิสปอร์ )   VS   BESIKTAS( เบซิคตัส )
 
23:00 SIVASSPOR(ชีวาสสปอร์)   VS   ALANYASPOR(อลันยาสปอร์)
 
23:00 WISLA KRAKOW(วิสล่า คราคอฟ)   VS   LECH POZNAN(เลช พอซนาน)
 
23:00 WISLA PLOCK(วิสล่า พล็อค)   VS   KORONA KIELCE(โคโรน่า คีลเซ่)
 
23:00 ZAGLEBIE LUBIN(ซาเกลบี้ ลูบิน)   VS   JAGIELLONIA BIALYSTOK(จาเกียลโลเนีย เบียลีสต็อก)
 
23:15 03   VS   LEATHERFACE #สิงหาสับ
 
23:15 04   VS   TROUBLE WITH THE CURVE หักโค้งชีวิต สะกิดรัก
 
23:15 05   VS   MAZE RUNNER: THE DEATH CURE เมซ รันเนอร์ ไข้มรณะ
 
00:00 ( Mon ) BENFICA(เบนฟิก้า)   VS   MOREIRENSE(โมไรเรนเซ่)
 
00:00 ( Mon ) FEIRENSE(เฟยเรนเซ่)   VS   ESTORIL()
 
00:00 ( Mon ) MARITIMO(มาลิติโม่)   VS   SPORTING CP(สปอติ้ง ซีพี)
 
00:00 ( Mon ) PORTIMONENSE(โปโมติเนนเซ่)   VS   PACOS DE FERREIRA(ปากอส เฟเรร่า)
 
00:00 ( Mon ) RIO AVE(ริ โออาฟ)   VS   BRAGA(บราก้า)
 
00:00 ( Mon ) VITORIA DE SETUBAL(วิตอเรีย เซตูบัล)   VS   TONDELA()
 
00:00 ( Mon ) NORWAY U17   VS   ENGLAND U17
 
01:00 ( Mon ) ALMERIA(อเมเรีย)   VS   GRANADA(กานาดา)
 
01:00 ( Mon ) RODA JC KERKRADE(โรด้า เจซี)   VS   ALMERE CITY FC(อเมเล่ )
 
01:00 ( Mon ) AAB()   VS   FC KOEBENHAVN(เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเกน)
 
01:30 ( Mon ) 06   VS   7 GUARDIANS OF THE TOMB ขุมทรัพย์โคตรแมงมุม
 
01:45 ( Mon ) SAMPDORIA(ซามพ์โดเรีย )   VS   SSC NAPOLI( นาโปลี )
 
01:45 ( Mon ) LEVANTE( เลบานเต้ )   VS   BARCELONA( บาร์เซโลนา )
 
02:00 ( Mon ) ATLETICO PR(แอตเลติโก้ พาราเนนเซ่)   VS   ATLETICO MG(มิไนโร่)
 
02:00 ( Mon ) BAHIA(บาเอีย)   VS   SAO PAULO(เซาเปาโล)
 
02:00 ( Mon ) CHAPECOENSE AF(ชาเปโคเอนเซ่)   VS   FLAMENGO(ฟลาเมงโก)
 
02:00 ( Mon ) CORINTHIANS(คอรินเทียน)   VS   PALMEIRAS(พัลไมรัส)
 
02:00 ( Mon ) VASCO DA GAMA(วัชกู ดา กามา)   VS   VITORIA(วิตอเรีย)
 
02:00 ( Mon ) DEPORTES TEMUCO(เดปอร์เตส เตมูโก้)   VS   UNION ESPANOLA(ยูเนี่ยน เอสปาโนล่า)
 
03:00 ( Mon ) PORTLAND TIMBERS( พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส )   VS   SEATTLE SOUNDERS FC( ซีแอตเทิล ซาวน์เดอร์ส )
 
04:30 ( Mon ) AUDAX ITALIANO(ออแด็กซ์ อิตาเลียโน่)   VS   O'HIGGINS()
 
05:00 ( Mon ) SANTOS FC(ซานโตส)   VS   PARANA CLUBE(ปาราน่า คลับ)
 
05:00 ( Mon ) ORLANDO CITY(ออร์แลนโด ซิตี้)   VS   ATLANTA UNITED(แอตแลนต้า ยูไนเต็ด)
 
05:00 ( Mon ) NASHVILLE SC()   VS   LOUISVILLE CITY FC()
 
07:00 ( Mon ) UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION()   VS   ANTOFAGASTA()
 
07:30 ( Mon ) LOS ANGELES FC(ลอสแอนเจลิส)   VS   NEW YORK CITY FC(นิวยอร์กซิตี)