FOLLOW ON : Doofootballs
SCAN LINE QR CODE : @DOOFOOTBALL3 เพิ่มเพื่อน
17:00 FAGIANO OKAYAMA FC(ฟาเจียโน โอคายามา)   VS   TOKYO VERDY(โตเกียวเวอร์ดี้)
 
18:00 SAIGON FC (ไซ่ง่อน เอฟซี)   VS   KHANH HOA NHA TRANG(นาตรัง)
 
18:00 THAI HONDA FC(ไทยฮอนด้า เอฟซี)   VS   CHIANGMAI FC( เชียงใหม่ เอฟซี)
 
18:00 -   VS   -
 
18:00 01   VS   HOTEL TRANSYLVANIA โรงแรมผีหนีไปพักร้อน
 
18:05 -   VS   -
 
18:35 TIANJIN TEDA (เทียนจิน เทนด้า)   VS   SHANDONG LUNENG(ซานตง ลู่เนิ่ง)
 
20:00 UBON UMT FC (อุบล ยูเอ็มที ยูไนเต็ด)   VS   CHIANGRAI UNITED (เชียงราย ยูไนเต็ด)
 
20:15 02   VS   มือปืนโลกพระจันทร์
 
20:30 BALI UNITED PUSAM(บาหลี ยูไนเต็ด)   VS   AREMA()
 
21:00 03   VS   CONSTANTINE คอนสแตนติน คนพิฆาตผี
 
22:00 AKHISARSPOR(อัคฮีซาร์ เบเลดิเยสปอร์)   VS   OSMANLISPOR FK(ออสมานลิสปอร์ เอฟซี)
 
22:00 ALANYASPOR(อลันยาสปอร์)   VS   ANTALYASPOR(อันตัลยาสปอร์)
 
22:00 GENCLERBIRLIGI(เกนเคลอร์บิลิจี้)   VS   BURSASPOR(บูร์ซาสปอร์)
 
22:00 YENI MALATYASPOR(มาลัตญ่า เบเลดิเยสปอร์)   VS   KAYSERISPOR(เคย์เซริสปอร์)
 
22:00 SEPSI OSK(เซปซี่)   VS   JUVENTUS BUCURESTI(ยูเวนตุส บูคาเรสต์)
 
22:15 04   VS   DIVERGENT คนแยกโลก
 
22:30 FC LAHTI(ลาติ)   VS   ROPS(โรวาเนียมี่)
 
22:30 HONKA(ฮอนก้า)   VS   PS KEMI(พีเอส เคมี่)
 
22:30 ILVES (อิลเวส)   VS   VPS()
 
22:30 KUPS(คูพีเอส)   VS   IFK MARIEHAMN(IFK มาเรียฮามน์)
 
22:30 TPS()   VS   HJK(เอชเจเค เฮลซิงกิ)
 
22:30 05   VS   AMERICAN SNIPER:อเมริกัน สไนเปอร์
 
23:00 AAB   VS   FC NORDSJAELLAND(นอร์ดเจลแลนด์)
 
23:00 FC KOEBENHAVN(โคเปเฮเก้น )   VS   FC MIDTJYLLAND(มิดทิลแลนด์ )
 
23:00 TULEVIK VILJANDI()   VS   PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND()
 
23:15 KARLSRUHER SC()   VS   ERZGEBIRGE AUE(แอร์ซเกเบียร์เก้ เอา)
 
23:15 IRAN (อิหร่าน)   VS   UZBEKISTAN( อุซเบกิสถาน)
 
23:15 06   VS   FURY:วันปฐพีเดือด
 
23:15 07   VS   DREDD:คนหน้ากากทมิฬ
 
23:30 BW LINZ(LASK ลินซ์)   VS   AUSTRIA LUSTENAU(ออสเตรีย ลัสเตนัว)
 
23:30 FC LIEFERING(ไลเฟริ่ง)   VS   FC WACKER INNSBRUCK(แวคเกอร์ ติโรล)
 
23:30 WATTENS(WSG วัตเท่น)   VS   WIENER NEUSTADT(เวียนเนอร์ นูสตัดท์()
 
00:00 ( Sat ) BROMMAPOJKARNA(บรอมมาโปคาร์น่า)   VS   KALMAR FF(คัลม่าร์)
 
00:00 ( Sat ) GAIS ()   VS   AFC ESKILSTUNA()
 
00:00 ( Sat ) GEFLE (เกเฟล)   VS   JOENKOEPINGS SOEDRA()
 
00:00 ( Sat ) SJK ()   VS   FC INTER()
 
00:30 ( Sat ) 08   VS   NET I DIE สวยตายล่ะมึง
 
00:45 ( Sat ) 09   VS   HELLBOY 1 เฮลล์บอย ฮีโร่พันธุ์นรก 1
 
01:00 ( Sat ) AC HORSENS(ฮอร์เซ่นส์)   VS   BROENDBY IF(บรอนด์บี้)
 
01:00 ( Sat ) FC RAPPERSWIL-JONA()   VS   XAMAX(เนอชาแตล ซามักซ์)
 
01:00 ( Sat ) FC VADUZ (วาดุส)   VS   CHIASSO(เคียสโซ)
 
01:00 ( Sat ) WIL ()   VS   SERVETTE(เซอร์เวตต์)
 
01:00 ( Sat ) WINTERTHUR(วินเตอร์ทูร์)   VS   AARAU(อารัว)
 
01:00 ( Sat ) WOHLEN(โวห์เลน)   VS   SCHAFFHAUSEN(เอฟซี ชาฟฟ์เฮาเซ่น)
 
01:00 ( Sat ) PORTLAND TIMBERS II(พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส)   VS   LA GALAXY II(แอลเอ กาแลกซี่)
 
01:15 ( Sat ) 10   VS   หอแต๋วแตก แหกนะคะ
 
01:30 ( Sat ) 11   VS   GUARDIANS OF THE TOMB ขุมทรัพย์โคตรแมงมุม
 
01:30 ( Sat ) 12   VS   SPY TIME (ANACLETO AGENTE SECRETO) พยัคฆ์ร้ายแดนกระทิง
 
01:30 ( Sat ) ASCOLI PICCHIO FC 1898(อัสโคลี่ )   VS   BRESCIA(เบรสชา)
 
01:30 ( Sat ) BARI(บารี่ )   VS   CARPI(คาร์ปิ)
 
01:30 ( Sat ) CESENA(เชเซน่า)   VS   CREMONESE(เครโมเนเซ่)
 
01:30 ( Sat ) CITTADELLA(ชิตตาเดลล่า)   VS   PRO VERCELLI(โปร เวอร์เซลลี่)
 
01:30 ( Sat ) EMPOLI(เอ็มโปลี)   VS   PERUGIA(เปรูจา)
 
01:30 ( Sat ) FROSINONE(โฟรซิโนเน่ )   VS   FOGGIA(ฟอกเจีย)
 
01:30 ( Sat ) NOVARA(โนวาร่า )   VS   ENTELLA(วีร์ตุส เอ็นเตลล่า)
 
01:30 ( Sat ) SALERNITANA(ซาแลร์นิตาน่า )   VS   PALERMO(ปาแลร์โม่)
 
01:30 ( Sat ) SPEZIA   VS   PARMA CALCIO 1913
 
01:30 ( Sat ) TERNANA(แตร์นาน่า)   VS   AVELLINO(อเวลลิโน่)
 
01:30 ( Sat ) VENEZIA(เอซี เวนิช )   VS   PESCARA(เปสคาร่า)
 
01:30 ( Sat ) ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON (มูสครอน เปรูเวลซ์)   VS   OUD-HEVERLEE()
 
01:30 ( Sat ) WAASLAND-BEVEREN(RS วาสส์แลนด์ เบเวอเรน)   VS   KORTRIJK(คอร์ไทรจ์)
 
01:45 ( Sat ) AC AJACCIO(อฌักซิโอ้)   VS   LE HAVRE(เลอ อาฟร์)
 
02:00 ( Sat ) TENERIFE (เตเนริเฟ่)   VS   SPORTING GIJON(สปอร์ติ้ง กิฆอน)
 
02:00 ( Sat ) DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA(เดเฟนซา จัสติเชีย)   VS   CLUB ATLETICO MITRE()
 
05:15 ( Sat ) GOIAS(โกยาส)   VS   GUARANI(คลับ กัวรานี่()
 
06:30 ( Sat ) GENERAL DIAZ()   VS   DEPORTIVO SANTANI()
 
07:00 ( Sat ) UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE (ยูนิเวอร์ซิดัด เดอ ชิลี)   VS   PALESTINO(ปาเลสติโน่)
 
07:00 ( Sat ) TORONTO FC (โตรอนโต้ เอฟซี)   VS   ORLANDO CITY(ออร์แลนโด ซิตี้)
 
07:10 ( Sat ) NEWELLS OLD BOYS(นีเวลล์ โอลด์ บอยส์)   VS   DEPORTIVO RINCON()
 
07:10 ( Sat ) FIGUEIRENSE (ฟิกูเรนเซ่)   VS   FORTALEZA(ฟอร์ตาเลซ่า)
 
07:15 ( Sat ) BARCELONA SC(บาร์เซโลน่า เอสซี)   VS   GUAYAQUIL CITY(กวายากิล ซิตี้)
 
08:00 ( Sat ) SPORT HUANCAYO(สปอร์ต ฮวนคาโย่)   VS   REAL GARCILASO(เรอัล การ์ซิลาโซ่)
 
11:00 ( Sat ) SMENA KOMSOMOLSK ()   VS   IRTYSH()