FOLLOW ON : Doofootballs
SCAN LINE QR CODE : @DOOFOOTBALL3 เพิ่มเพื่อน
12:00 GAMBA OSAKA (กัมบะ โอซาก้า)   VS   URAWA RED DIAMONDS (อูราวะ เร้ดส์ )
 
12:00 YOKOHAMA F.MARINOS ( โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส)   VS   V-VAREN NAGASAKI( วี วาเรน นางาซากิ)
 
12:00 GYEONGNAM FC (กยองนัม)   VS   GANGWON FC(คังว็อน)
 
13:55 -   VS   -
 
14:00 KBU (ม.เกษมบัณฑิต )   VS   RAJNAVY (ราชนาวี )
 
14:00 OMIYA ARDIJA(โอมิยะ อาร์ดิย่า)   VS   FC GIFU(เอฟซี กิฟู)
 
14:00 JEONNAM DRAGONS(ชุนนัม ดราก้อนส์ )   VS   DAEGU FC( แทกู)
 
14:30 อัจฉริยะ อำนาจมวยไทยยิม   VS   แก้วฟ้า ต.บัวมาศ
 
14:30 CHANGCHUN YATAI(ฉางชุน หย่าไถ )   VS   BEIJING GUOAN( เป่ย์จิงกั๋วอัน)
 
16:00 01   VS   THE WALL (2017) เดอะ วอลล์
 
16:00 02   VS   THE SISTERS’ S-SCANDAL (2017)
 
16:00 RATANAPHON KIATPHONTIP (รัตพล เกียรติพลทิพย์)   VS   ENZO PETRIC (เอนโซ่ แพททริค )
 
17:00 ZALGIRIS VILNIUS(ซัลกิริส)   VS   ATLANTAS KLAIPEDA(เอฟเค แอตแลนตาส)
 
17:00 SHONAN BELLMARE(โชนัน เบลล์มาเร่ )   VS   JUBILO IWATA(จูบิโล อิวาตะ)
 
17:00 BINH DUONG(บินห์เยือง)   VS   HAI PHONG(ไฮฟอง)
 
17:00 CAN THO (เกิ่นเทอ()   VS   HOANG ANH GIA LAI(ฮอง อันห์ ยาลาย)
 
17:00 DA NANG(ดานัง)   VS   CLB TP HO CHI MINH(โฮจิมิน)
 
17:45 NAKHON RATCHASIMA FC (นครราชสีมา มาสด้า)   VS   CHONBURI (ชลบุรี)
 
18:00 CELTA VIGO (เซลต้า บีโก้)   VS   LEVANTE (เลบานเต้)
 
18:00 KOLDING IF(โคลดิ้ง)   VS   HVIDOVRE(ฮวิโดฟ)
 
18:00 B 93 ()   VS   DALUM()
 
18:35 GUANGZHOU R&F F.C. (กว่างโจว)   VS   HENAN JIANYE(เหอหนาน เจี้ยนเย้)
 
18:35 HEBEI CFFC(เหอเป่ย )   VS   CHONGQING LIFAN(ฉงชิ่ง ลี่ฟาน)
 
19:00 ARMY UNITED FC (อาร์มี่ ยูไนเต็ด)   VS   KASETSART FC (เกษตรศาสตร์ )
 
19:00 GREVE(เกรฟ)   VS   VSK AARHUS()
 
19:00 IF LYSENG ()   VS   HILLEROED()
 
19:00 NAESBY (นาสบี้)   VS   AARHUS FREMAD(เอฟซี อาร์ฮุส เฟรมัด)
 
19:00 AIR FORCE CENTRAL FC (แอร์ฟอร์ซ เซ็นทรัล)   VS   BANGKOK UNITED (ทรู แบงค็อก ยูไนเต็ด)
 
20:00 JUVENTUS (ยูเวนตุส)   VS   HELLAS VERONA (เวโรนา)
 
20:00 SAMUTSAKHON FC (ไทยยูเนียน สมุทรสาคร )   VS   TRAT FC (ตราด เอฟซี)
 
20:00 FC SYDVEST 05()   VS   NAESTVED(นาเอสเวด)
 
20:00 FREM(เฟรม)   VS   MARIENLYST()
 
20:00 SKOVSHOVED()   VS   RINGKOEBING()
 
20:00 BROENSHOEJ(บรอนชอยจ์)   VS   HIK()
 
20:00 ODDER IGF   VS   AB
 
20:00 RATCHABURI FC (ราชบุรี มิตรผล )   VS   POLICE TERO FC (โปลิศ เทโร)
 
21:00 VICENZA (วิเชนซ่า)   VS   SANTARCANGELO()
 
21:00 GIMNASTIC (กิมนาสติก ตาร์ราโกน่า)   VS   LEONESA(กิ คัลตูรัล เลโอเนซ่า)
 
21:00 REAL OVIEDO (เรอัล โอเบียโด้ )   VS   SEVILLA ATLETICO(เซบีย่า บี)
 
21:00 CELTIC(เซลติก)   VS   MOTHERWELL(มาเธอร์เวลล์)
 
21:00 AGF   VS   SOENDERJYSKE(ซอนเดอร์ไจสกี)
 
21:00 GIF SUNDSVALL (GIF ซันด์สวาลล์)   VS   OESTERSUNDS FK(ลออสเตอร์ซุนด์ส)
 
21:00 SIRIUS(ซิริอุส)   VS   TRELLEBORGS FF(เทรลเลบอร์ก)
 
21:15 LEGANES (เลกาเนส)   VS   REAL BETIS (เรอัล เบติส)
 
23:00 IFK NORRKOEPING(นอร์โคปิ้ง)   VS   DALKURD FF(ดัลคุลด์)
 
23:00 VARBERGS BOIS FC(วาลเบิร์ก)   VS   OESTERS IF()
 
23:00 BESIKTAS(เบซิคตัส)   VS   SIVASSPOR(ชีวาสสปอร์)
 
23:00 FENERBAHCE (เฟเนร์บาห์เช)   VS   KONYASPOR (คอนยาสปอร์)
 
23:00 GOZTEPE (เกิซเตเป้)   VS   GALATASARAY (กาลาตาซาราย)
 
23:00 ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR(อิสตันบูล บาซาคเซฮีร์)   VS   KASIMPASA(คาซิมปาซ่า)
 
23:00 ARKA GDYNIA(อาร์ก้า กดิเนีย)   VS   SLASK WROCLAW(สลาสค์ วรอคลาวน์)
 
23:00 CRACOVIA(คราโคเวีย คราคอฟ)   VS   POGON SZCZECIN(โปกอน)
 
23:00 LECHIA GDANSK(เลเชีย กอเดนซ์ )   VS   SANDECJA NOWY SACZ()
 
23:00 PIAST GLIWICE(ปิแอส กลิวิส)   VS   TERMALICA NIECIECZA()
 
23:00 DEPORTES IQUIQUE(เดปอร์เตส อิกิเก้)   VS   AUDAX ITALIANO(ออแด็กซ์ อิตาเลียโน่)
 
23:15 CHELSEA (เชลซี)   VS   MANCHESTER UNITED (แมนเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด)
 
23:30 LAS PALMAS (ลาส พัลมาส)   VS   GIRONA (คิโรนา)
 
23:30 MALAGA (มาลาก้า)   VS   GETAFE(เกตาเฟ่)
 
23:30 SEVILLA (เซบีญา)   VS   ALAVES (อลาเบส)
 
00:00 ( Sun ) NEW YORK CITY FC(นิวยอร์ก ซิตี้ เอฟซี)   VS   COLORADO RAPIDS(โคโลราโด ราปิดส์)
 
01:00 ( Sun ) BAYERN MUNICH (บาเยิร์น มิวนิค)   VS   EINTRACHT FRANKFURT (ไอน์ทรัคท์ แฟรงค์เฟิร์ต)
 
01:30 ( Sun ) LIVORNO(ลิวอโน่)   VS   LECCE(เลชเช่)
 
01:30 ( Sun ) GRANADA(กรานาด้า)   VS   REUS(เรอุส)
 
01:30 ( Sun ) LORCA FC(ลา โฮย่า ลอร์ก้า)   VS   VALLADOLID(บายาโดลิด)
 
01:45 ( Sun ) VILLARREAL (บียาร์เรอัล)   VS   REAL MADRID (เรอัล มาดริด)
 
02:00 ( Sun ) PORTLAND TIMBERS(พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์)   VS   LOS ANGELES FC(ลอสแอนเจลิส)
 
02:00 ( Sun ) CAEN (ก็อง)   VS   PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (ปารีส แซงต์ แชร์กแมง)
 
02:00 ( Sun ) DIJON(ดิฌง )   VS   ANGERS(อองเช่ร์)
 
02:00 ( Sun ) LYON (โอลิมปิก ลียง)   VS   NICE (นีซ)
 
02:00 ( Sun ) MARSEILLE(โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย )   VS   AMIENS(อาเมียงส์)
 
02:00 ( Sun ) METZ(เม็ตซ์ )   VS   BORDEAUX(บอร์กโดซ์)
 
02:00 ( Sun ) NANTES(น็องต์)   VS   STRASBOURG(สตารส์บูร์ก)
 
02:00 ( Sun ) RENNES(แรนส์ )   VS   MONTPELLIER(มงต์เปลลิเย่ร์)
 
02:00 ( Sun ) SAINT-ETIENNE(แซงเอเตียน)   VS   LILLE(ลีล)
 
02:00 ( Sun ) TOULOUSE(ตูลูส)   VS   GUINGAMP(แก็งก็อง)
 
02:00 ( Sun ) TROYES (ทรัวส์)   VS   MONACO (โมนาโก)
 
03:00 ( Sun ) FC DALLAS(เอฟซี ดัลลัส )   VS   VANCOUVER WHITECAPS(แวนคูเวอร์ ไวต์แคป)
 
06:00 ( Sun ) CHARLESTON BATTERY(ชาเรสตัน แบทเตอร์รี่)   VS   OTTAWA FURY(ออตตาวา ฟิวรี)
 
06:30 ( Sun ) NEW ENGLAND REV.(นิว อิงแลนด์ เรโวลูชั่น )   VS   COLUMBUS CREW(โคลัมบัส ครูว์)
 
06:30 ( Sun ) PHILADELPHIA UNION(ฟิลลาเดเฟีย )   VS   REAL SALT LAKE(รีล ซอลต์ เลค)
 
06:30 ( Sun ) CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE(ชาร์ล็อต)   VS   TORONTO FC II(โตรอนโต)
 
06:30 ( Sun ) FC CINCINNATI(FC ซินซินแนติ)   VS   NORTH CAROLINA FC(คาโรไลน่า ไรล์ฮอกค์)
 
06:30 ( Sun ) LOUISVILLE CITY FC(หลุยส์วิลล์ ซิตี้)   VS   ATLANTA UNITED II(แอตแลนด์ต้า)
 
06:30 ( Sun ) TAMPA BAY ROWDIES()   VS   PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS(พิตต์สเบิร์ก ริเวอร์ฮาวด์ส)
 
07:00 ( Sun ) INDY ELEVEN(อินดี้ อิเลเวน)   VS   BETHLEHEM STEEL FC()
 
07:00 ( Sun ) OKC ENERGY FC(โอคลาโฮมา ซิตี้ เอ็นเนอร์จี้)   VS   COLORADO SPRINGS SWITCHBACKS FC()
 
07:30 ( Sun ) RIO GRANDE VALLEY FC(ริโอ แกรนด์ แวลเลย์)   VS   SWOPE PARK RANGERS()
 
07:30 ( Sun ) SAN ANTONIO FC(ซานแอนโตนีโอ)   VS   TULSA ROUGHNECKS FC(ทูลซา โร๊คเน็ค)
 
09:30 ( Sun ) SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES(ซาน โฮเซ เอิร์ธเควกส์)   VS   DC UNITED(ดีซี ยูไนเต็ด)
 
09:30 ( Sun ) PHOENIX RISING FC()   VS   SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC(ซาคราเมนโต รีพับบลิค)
 
09:30 ( Sun ) RENO 1868 FC(เรโน่)   VS   SEATTLE SOUNDERS FC II(ซีแอตเทิล ซาวน์เดอร์)
 
10:00 ( Sun ) LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC(ลาสเวกัส)   VS   REAL MONARCHS SLC(โมนาคัส)
 
11:00 ( Sun ) ROASSO KUMAMOTO(โรอัสโซ่ คุมาโมโตะ)   VS   MITO HOLLYHOCK(มิโตะ ฮอลลี่ฮ็อค)