FOLLOW ON : Doofootballs
SCAN LINE QR CODE : @DOOFOOTBALL3 เพิ่มเพื่อน
12:00 KASHIMA ANTLERS(คาชิม่า แอนท์เลอร์ส)   VS   VEGALTA SENDAI(เวกัลตา เซนได)
 
12:00 NAGOYA GRAMPUS EIGHT(นาโกย่า แกรมปัส เอต)   VS   KASHIWA REYSOL(คาชิว่า เรย์โซล)
 
12:00 ALBIREX NIIGATA(อัลบิเร็กซ์ นิงาตะ)   VS   MONTEDIO YAMAGATA(มอนเตดิโอะ ยามากาตะ)
 
12:00 KAMATAMARE SANUKI(คามาทามาเร่ ซานูกิ)   VS   VENTFORET KOFU(เวนท์ฟอเรท โกฟุ)
 
12:00 MATSUMOTO YAMAGA(มัตซูโมโตะ ยามากะ)   VS   AVISPA FUKUOKA(อวิสปา ฟูกูโอกะ)
 
12:00 OITA TRINITA(โออิตะ ตรินิต้า)   VS   RENOFA YAMAGUCHI(เรโนฟา ยามากุชิ)
 
12:00 TOCHIGI SC(โทชิกิ)   VS   MACHIDA ZELVIA(มาชิดา เซลเวีย)
 
12:00 YOKOHAMA FC(โยโกฮามา เอฟซี)   VS   JEF UNITED CHIBA(เจอีเอฟ ยูไนเต็ด อิชิฮารา)
 
12:00 ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA(ซไวเก้น คานาซาวะ)   VS   TOKUSHIMA VORTIS(โตกุชิม่า วอร์ทิส)
 
13:00 KAWASAKI FRONTALE(คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่)   VS   SHIMIZU S-PULSE(ชิมิสุ เอส-พัลส์)
 
13:00 SAGAN TOSU(สากัน โตสู)   VS   FC TOKYO(เอฟซี โตเกียว)
 
14:00 SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA (ซานเฟรชเช ฮิโรชิมา)   VS   CEREZO OSAKA (เซเรโซ โอซาก้า)
 
14:00 HONG KONG (ฮ่องกง)   VS   THAILAND (ไทย)
 
14:15 -   VS   -
 
14:30 BEIJING RENHE(ปักกิ่ง เรนห์)   VS   GUANGZHOU EVERGRANDE(กวางโจว เอเวอร์แกรนด์)
 
15:00 VISSEL KOBE (วิสเซล โกเบ)   VS   CONSADOLE SAPPORO (คอนซาโดเล ซัปโปโร)
 
15:00 EHIME FC(เอฮิเมะ เอฟซี)   VS   KYOTO SANGA FC(เกียวโต แซงก้า)
 
16:00 วุฒิ ศิษย์มนต์ชัย   VS   ใจเพชร ศิษย์เจ้าพ่อ
 
16:00 01   VS   PROUD MARY แมรี่พราวพยัคฆ์
 
17:00 TIANJIN QUANJIAN(เทียนจิน ฉวนเจียน)   VS   SHANGHAI SHENHUA(เซี่ยงไฮ้)
 
17:00 QNK QUANG NAM(คิวเอนเค กวางนัม)   VS   SONG LAM NGHE AN(ซงลาม เหงะอาน)
 
17:00 VALENCIA (บาเลนเซีย)   VS   DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA (เดปอร์ติโบ ลา คอรุนญา)
 
17:00 BARCELONA B(บาร์เซโลน่า 2)   VS   CADIZ(คาดิส)
 
17:00 MALLORCAมายอร์ก้า()   VS   MIRANDES(มิรานเดส)
 
18:00 BANGKOK GLASS (บีจีเอฟซี)   VS   SUPHANBURI FC (สุพรรณบุรี)
 
18:00 PATTAYA UNITED (พัทยา ยูไนเต็ด)   VS   BURIRAM UNITED (บุรีรัมย์ ยูไนเต็ด)
 
18:00 PORT FC (การท่าเรือ)   VS   SIAM NAVY FC (ราชนาวี)
 
18:00 NAM DINH(เมกาสตาร์ นัม ดินห์)   VS   HA NOI TT(ฮานอย ทีแอนด์ที)
 
18:00 THAN QUANG NINH(ทัน กวางนินห์)   VS   FLC THANH HOA(ทันห์ เฮาห์)
 
18:00 RAYONG FC (ระยอง)   VS   NONG BUA PITCHAYA (หนองบัวพิชญ เอฟซี)
 
18:35 DALIAN YIFANG(ต้าเหลี่ยน อี้ฟ่าง)   VS   GUIZHOU HENGFENG(กุ้ยโจว เฮงเฟง ชีเช็ง)
 
19:00 SHANGHAI SIPG FC(เซี่ยงไฮ้ เอสไอพีจี)   VS   JIANGSU SUNING FC(เจียงซูซูหนิง)
 
19:00 CHAINAT FC (ชัยนาท ฮอร์นบิล)   VS   PRACHUAP FC (พีที ประจวบ)
 
19:00 MUANG THONG UNITED (เอสซีจี เมืองทอง ยูไนเต็ด)   VS   SUKHOTHAI FC (สุโขทัย)
 
19:00 ANGTHONG FC (อ่างทอง)   VS   PTT RAYONG (พีทีที ระยอง)
 
20:00 GENOA (เจนัว)   VS   TORINO (โตริโน)
 
21:00 NUMANCIA(นูมานเซีย)   VS   OSASUNA(โอซาซูน่า)
 
21:15 02   VS   THE RECALL สมรภูมิเอเลี่ยนล่ากลืนโลก
 
21:15 ATHLETIC BILBAO (แอธเลติก บิลเบา)   VS   ESPANYOL (เอสปันญอล)
 
23:00 AC MILAN (เอซี มิลาน)   VS   FIORENTINA (ฟิออเรนตินา)
 
23:00 CAGLIARI (กายารี)   VS   ATALANTA (อตาลันต้า)
 
23:00 CHIEVOVERONA(คิเอโว่)   VS   BENEVENTO(เบเนเวนโต้)
 
23:00 SPAL 2013(สปอล)   VS   SAMPDORIA(ซามพ์โดเรีย)
 
23:00 SSC NAPOLI (นาโปลี)   VS   CROTONE (โครโตเน)
 
23:00 UDINESE(อูดิเนเซ่)   VS   BOLOGNA(โบโลญญ่า)
 
23:00 ALCORCON(อัลคอร์ค่อน)   VS   RAYO VALLECANO(ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่)
 
23:00 REAL ZARAGOZA(ซาราโกซ่า)   VS   ALBACETE(อบันเต้)
 
23:30 ATLETICO MADRID (แอตเลติโก มาดริด)   VS   EIBAR (เออิบาร์ )
 
23:30 ATHLETIC BILBAO B(แอธเลติก บิลเบา 2)   VS   VILLARREAL B(บียาร์เรอัล)
 
23:30 REAL MURCIA(เรอัล มูร์เซีย)   VS   ELCHE(เอลเช่)
 
00:00 ( Mon ) EL NACIONAL()   VS   LDU DE QUITO()
 
00:15 ( Mon ) DANUBIO (ดานูบิโอ)   VS   CERRO()
 
00:15 ( Mon ) ITALY U17 (อิตาลี U17)   VS   NETHERLANDS U17 (เนเธอร์แลนด์ U17)
 
00:45 ( Mon ) CFR CLUJ (CFR คลูจ์)   VS   FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA(วิโตรุล คอนสแตนต้า)
 
00:45 ( Mon ) CSMS IASI(โปลิเทคนิก้า อายซี่)   VS   CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA(ซีเอส คราอิโอว่า)
 
00:45 ( Mon ) FC FCSB ()   VS   ASTRA GIURGIU(แอสตรา กิอูรกุย)
 
01:00 ( Mon ) CORDOBA (กอโดบา)   VS   ALMERIA(อาเมเรีย)
 
01:00 ( Mon ) ANZHI MAKHACHKALA (อันจิ มาคัชคาล่า)   VS   FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK(เยนีเซย์ ครัสโนยาสค์)
 
01:00 ( Mon ) RACING (เรสซิ่ง)   VS   FENIX(ฟินนิก)
 
01:00 ( Mon ) MINNESOTA UNITED (มินเนโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด)   VS   SPORTING KANSAS CITY (สปอร์ติ้ง แคนซัส ซิตี้)
 
01:30 ( Mon ) UNIVERSIDAD SAN MARTIN(ซานมาติน)   VS   CD UT CAJAMARCA()
 
01:45 ( Mon ) LAZIO (ลาซิโอ)   VS   INTER (อินเตอร์)
 
01:45 ( Mon ) SASSUOLO (ซาสซูโอโล)   VS   ROMA (โรมา)
 
01:45 ( Mon ) BARCELONA (บาร์เซโลนา)   VS   REAL SOCIEDAD (เรอัล โซเซียดาด)
 
02:00 ( Mon ) AMERICA MG (อเมริกา มิไนโร่)   VS   BOTAFOGO RJ(โบตาโฟโก้)
 
02:00 ( Mon ) PARANA CLUBE(ปาราน่า คลับ)   VS   GREMIO(เกรมิโอ)
 
02:00 ( Mon ) SAO PAULO(เซาเปาโล)   VS   SANTOS FC(ซานโตส)
 
02:00 ( Mon ) SPORT RECIFE(เรซิเฟ่)   VS   CORINTHIANS(คอรินเทียน)
 
02:00 ( Mon ) GUABIRA()   VS   SPORT BOYS WARNES()
 
02:00 ( Mon ) ANTOFAGASTA(อันโตฟากัสตา)   VS   EVERTON CD(เอฟเวอร์ตัน เด วีน่า เดล มาร์)
 
03:00 ( Mon ) BOLIVAR(โบลิบาร์)   VS   THE STRONGEST(เดอะ สตรองเกสต์)
 
03:00 ( Mon ) CHICAGO FIRE (ชิคาโก้ ไฟร์)   VS   HOUSTON DYNAMO (ฮุสตัน ไดนาโม )
 
04:00 ( Mon ) UNIVERSITARIO DE DEPORTES(ยูนิเวอร์ซิตาริโอ เด เดปอร์เตส)   VS   FBC MELGAR(เมลการ์)
 
04:15 ( Mon ) SAN JOSE(แซนโฮเซ)   VS   JORGE WILSTERMANN(ฮอร์เก้ วิลสเตอร์มันน์)
 
04:30 ( Mon ) UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION ()   VS   UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA()
 
04:30 ( Mon ) OLIMPIA(โอลิมเปีย)   VS   3 DE FEBRERO()
 
05:00 ( Mon ) FLUMINENSE(ฟลูมิเนนเซ่)   VS   ATLETICO PR(แอตเลติโก้ พาราเนนเซ่)
 
05:10 ( Mon ) BELGRANO ()   VS   CLUB ATLETICO PLATENSE()
 
06:00 ( Mon ) ATLANTA UNITED(แอตแลนต้า ยูไนเต็ด)   VS   NEW YORK RED BULLS(นิวยอร์ก เรดบูลส์)
 
07:00 ( Mon ) CURICO UNIDO ()   VS   HUACHIPATO()
 
07:30 ( Mon ) INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN(อินดิเพนเดนเต้ เมเดลลิน)   VS   ATLETICO JUNIOR(จูเนียร์ บาร์รันกีย่า)